RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
you RUN the place
1327 South San Gabriel Blvd., San Gabriel, California, 91776, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (12 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (9 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
All
9
2015 Entries - San Gabriel Valley Championships - DyeStatCAL
Apr 23rd 2015, 6:21am
2015 Results - San Gabriel Valley Track and Field Championships
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Pasadena Games
Mar 31st 2015, 1:22am
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Pasadena Games
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 31st 2015, 1:22am
Comments
Attached Documents
150328- TF Pasadena Games.pdf
Posted 03/31/2015 (911 downloads)
Pasadena Games
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Pasadena City College, 1570 East Colorado Boulevard, Pasadena, CA, US, 91106
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Speed
Alemany
Beverly Hills
Birmingham
Bristol
Buena
Buffalo State
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Calabasas
Carson
Cathedral
Chaffey
Chaminade
Cheetah International
Cibola
Cleveland
Colorado
Compton
Crossroads
Damien
Dorsey
East Los Angeles
Ecpast
El Camino
El Camino Real
Falcons Elite
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Gabrielino
Gardena
Golden Valley
GT Elite
Hamilton
Hart
Highland
La Reina
Long Beach City
Louisville
Lucky Strike
Lynwood
Maranatha
Marshall
Monroe
Monrovia
Monteroza
Mt SAC
Muir
Newbury Park
Nigeria
no limit sports
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Pacifica Christian
Palisades Charter
Palmdale
Pasadena
Pasadena City College
Plyometric Fusion
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Royal
Rucker Inter
Sacred Heart of Jesus
San Marino
Saugus
Sierra Canyon
SNA Foggia ITALY
So Cal Elite
So Cal Striders
South Bay TC
South Pasadena
St. Francis
St. Francis (La Canada)
St. Lucy’s
Track Club L
UC Berkeley
Unattached
Valencia (Valencia)
Venice
Washington Prep
Westlake
Westridge (G)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
10
UC Berkeley
10.48
nwi
1
2
McElwee, Alexander
9
Pasadena City Co
10.61
nwi
1
3
Mcneal, Armani
9
Mt SAC
10.61
nwi
1
1
Christensen, David
9
Mt SAC
10.71
nwi
3
4
Kennedy, Isaiah
10
Mt SAC
10.72
nwi
1
1
Danner, Spencer
9
Mt SAC
10.74
nwi
2
2
Cisneros, Erik
9
Mt SAC
10.78
nwi
2
3
Jimenez, Anibal
10
Mt SAC
10.80
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Kaleel
2
Unattached
10.83
nwi
1
2
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
10.86
nwi
3
1
winston, sylvester
10
Unattached
10.88
nwi
4
3
Noble, Jordan
9
Long Beach City
10.89
nwi
3
4
Burns, Damond
9
Long Beach City
10.89
nwi
3
6
Dana, Alec
9
Chaffey
10.89
nwi
1
4
Juneau, Kimane
10
Mt SAC
10.90
nwi
2
5
Newman, Demetrius
10
Unattached
10.91
nwi
2
5
HALL, JOSHUA
9
Chaffey
10.92
nwi
3
6
Garcia, Nick
10
Unattached
10.98
nwi
2
2
Parker, Antwon
Ecpast
11.05
nwi
4
6
Jolly, Michael
10
Mt SAC
11.06
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Stephan
10
Buffalo State
11.07
nwi
4
1
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
11.10
nwi
5
7
Parks, Ruben
10
Mt SAC
11.12
nwi
3
4
Carter, Anthony
10
Pasadena City Co
11.17
nwi
4
8
Standmore-seylaz, Jon Pa
Unattached
11.20
nwi
3
2
Hernandez, Edwin
9
Mt SAC
11.24
nwi
5
5
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
11.28
nwi
4
6
Guerra, Andrew
10
Mt SAC
11.33
nwi
4
3
Taylor, Joshua
9
East Los Angeles
11.36
nwi
5
7
Peters, Justin
12
Unattached
11.39
nwi
2
1
Brewington, Travonn
9
Mt SAC
11.41
nwi
8
4
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
11.41
nwi
5
1
Castanada, Abdul
Unattached
11.44
nwi
6
7
Fischer, Trevor
9
Mt SAC
11.44
nwi
4
5
Mendez, Bryan
10
Mt SAC
11.45
nwi
5
6
Taylor, Joshua
9
Mt SAC
11.46
nwi
5
2
Antunez, Edwin
9
Mt SAC
11.47
nwi
6
3
Lira, Bobby
11
Unattached
11.55
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Danny
9
East Los Angeles
11.61
nwi
6
5
Mannino, Nicholas
10
Mt SAC
11.64
nwi
6
8
Woodruff, Andres
11
Unattached
11.72
nwi
4
6
Ha, Kevin
9
Pasadena City Co
11.74
nwi
6
9
Kunch, Joshua
9
Mt SAC
11.78
nwi
4
7
Jimenez, Juan
9
Mt SAC
11.83
nwi
6
8
Sandoval, Fernando
9
East Los Angeles
11.83
nwi
6
1
Garcia, Joseph
12
Unattached
11.84
nwi
7
2
Castaneda, Ruben
9
Mt SAC
11.88
nwi
7
2
Maldanado, Alex
9
Pasadena City Co
11.92
nwi
8
3
Jones, Marquis
9
Chaffey
12.12
nwi
8
4
KANU, AHMED
9
Chaffey
12.28
nwi
8
3
Smith, Charles
9
Chaffey
12.36
nwi
7
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tippin, Kevontae
09
Highland
11.14
+1.7
5
2
Palacio, Arrun
10
Dorsey
11.19
+1.7
5
3
Williams, Amari
09
Dorsey
11.20
+1.7
5
4
Jang, Daniel
10
Palisades Charte
11.47
+1.7
5
5
Brown, Jermani
10
Calabasas
11.66
-0.5
3
6
O'Neal, Isaiah
09
El Camino Real
11.75
-0.5
3
7
Slack, Tyler
10
Marshall
11.86
-0.5
3
8
Hammond, Justin
10
Palisades Charte
11.96
+1.6
1
9
Tippin, Ke'majae
10
Highland
12.02
+1.7
5
10
Vecchi, Gavin
10
Royal
12.12
-0.5
3
10
Byrd, Jason
Pasadena
12.12
+1.6
1
12
Gonzalez, Jason
10
El Camino Real
12.15
-0.5
3
13
Holloway, Blair
10
El Camino Real
12.19
+1.6
1
14
Getty, Jordan
10
Beverly Hills
12.29
+1.6
1
15
Gilliam, Jordan
10
Cabrillo (Long B
12.35
+1.6
1
16
Maderer, Kris
10
Palisades Charte
12.39
-0.5
3
17
Norton, Tony
09
St. Francis
12.41
+1.0
2
18
Leon, Michael
09
St. Francis
12.46
+1.6
1
19
Kennedy, Jeremian
Pasadena
12.69
+1.0
2
20
Garcia, Nathan
10
St. Francis
12.70
+1.6
1
21
Washington, Michael
09
Monrovia
12.71
+1.7
5
21
Pledger, TJ
09
Chaminade
12.71
+1.7
5
23
Lunnon, David
10
Highland
12.77
+1.6
1
24
Simmons, Elijah
Pasadena
12.78
+1.0
2
25
McNulty, Maxx
10
St. Francis
12.84
+1.6
1
26
Howard, Blake
09
St. Francis
12.86
+1.0
2
27
Rhoades, Wyatt
10
Beverly Hills
12.94
-0.5
3
28
Fernandez, Mateo
09
St. Francis
12.96
+1.0
2
29
Cordova, Isaac
09
St. Francis
13.05
+1.0
2
30
Chorn, Daniel
09
Beverly Hills
13.07
+1.0
2
31
Johnson, Joshua
09
Beverly Hills
13.61
+1.0
2
32
Soffer, Tal
10
Beverly Hills
13.73
-0.5
3
33
Wolfe, Brandon
09
Beverly Hills
13.82
+1.7
5
34
Manns, Ky
09
Beverly Hills
14.18
+1.7
5
35
Moody, Evan
09
Buena
14.37
+1.0
2
--
Aboueid, Mark
09
Buena
NT
-0.7
4
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Thaddeus
12
Damien
10.89
+1.2
1
2
Bell, Renard
11
Cathedral
10.98
+1.2
1
3
Mosley, Aubry
11
Monrovia
10.99
+0.6
6
4
Cobbs, Chase
12
Palisades Charte
11.04
+1.2
1
5
Apelar, Jezekiel
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.07
+0.9
3
6
Simmons, Christopher
11
Palmdale
11.11
+0.2
7
7
Crutcher, Desmond
12
Dorsey
11.12
+0.9
3
8
Garrett, TreShawn
12
Highland
11.13
+0.2
7
9
Rivera, Victor
12
Highland
11.21
+1.2
1
10
Spencer, Octavious
12
Monrovia
11.24
+0.9
3
11
Shampklin, Aaron
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.26
+0.2
7
12
Elliott, Tay
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.27
+1.2
1
12
Poonja, Raehaan
11
Beverly Hills
11.27
+0.2
7
14
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
11.29
+0.9
3
15
Audelo, Jesse
11
Cathedral
11.31
+1.2
1
16
Berry, Charles
12
Cabrillo (Long B
11.32
+0.2
7
17
Nguyen, Nick
12
Oak Park
11.34
+0.9
3
18
Jones, Mark
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.35
+0.5
4
19
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.41
+0.9
3
20
Thomsen, Dylan
10
El Camino Real
11.42
+0.9
3
21
Potts, Tyler
9
Mt SAC
11.52
+0.2
7
22
Bruce, Jerome
12
Carson
11.56
+0.5
4
23
Lamothe, Kaelynn
10
Palisades Charte
11.57
+0.9
3
24
Beckham, Raynard
11
Palisades Charte
11.58
+0.2
7
25
Jang, Daniel
10
Palisades Charte
11.59
+0.6
6
26
Bradley, Knail
12
Monrovia
11.66
+0.7
5
27
Ferraco, Matt
12
San Marino
11.68
+1.2
1
28
Jimenez, Ricardo
11
Lynwood
11.70
+0.6
6
29
Polchow, Davin
12
St. Francis
11.72
+0.2
7
30
Kim, Harrison
11
Highland
11.75
+0.2
7
31
Sanchez, Marc
12
Golden Valley
11.79
+0.6
6
32
Helms, Conner
12
Monrovia
11.81
+0.5
4
33
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.82
+0.7
5
34
Tan, Kendrick
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.84
+0.7
5
34
Thompson, Mitch
11
Palisades Charte
11.84
+0.6
6
36
Villafranco, Maliek
12
Cabrillo (Long B
11.90
+0.7
5
37
Ma-Bedolla, Kevin
12
Lynwood
11.93
+0.6
6
38
Gray, Dante
Pasadena
11.94
+0.5
4
39
Moorer, Marlon
10
Cathedral
12.06
+0.7
5
40
Thompson, Mitchell
11
Palisades Charte
12.12
+0.5
4
41
McCowan, Jermiah
10
Buena
12.14
+0.7
5
42
Green, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.15
+0.6
6
43
Tennison, Anothony
11
Buena
12.21
+0.9
3
43
Jones, Maurice
12
Carson
12.21
+0.6
6
45
Walker, Elijah
12
Cabrillo (Long B
12.49
+0.7
5
46
Cruz, Alexander De la
11
Venice
12.52
+0.5
4
47
Goolsby, PJ
11
Beverly Hills
12.66
+0.7
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
10
UC Berkeley
21.17
nwi
1
2
McElwee, Alexander
9
Pasadena City Co
21.25
nwi
1
3
Mcneal, Armani
9
Mt SAC
21.62
nwi
1
4
Burns, Damond
9
Long Beach City
21.85
nwi
1
5
Wesson, Manoah
Unattached
21.90
nwi
1
6
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
21.93
nwi
1
1
Wilson, ryan
Unattached
21.99
nwi
2
1
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
22.04
nwi
4
2
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
22.06
nwi
4
3
Jimenez, Anibal
10
Mt SAC
22.11
nwi
4
1
Dana, Alec
9
Chaffey
22.12
nwi
3
4
Thorton, Jacob
9
Long Beach City
22.17
nwi
4
2
Cisneros, Erik
9
Mt SAC
22.19
nwi
2
3
Newman, Demetrius
10
Unattached
22.19
nwi
2
2
Cox, Cory
11
Buffalo State
22.21
nwi
3
3
Jolly, Michael
10
Mt SAC
22.36
nwi
3
4
Juneau, Kimane
10
Mt SAC
22.38
nwi
3
1
Akins, Cameron
9
Mt SAC
22.53
nwi
5
1
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
22.54
nwi
6
2
Hernandez, Edwin
9
Mt SAC
22.68
nwi
5
5
Standmore-seylaz, Jon Pa
Unattached
22.74
nwi
4
2
HALL, JOSHUA
9
Chaffey
22.76
nwi
6
4
Russell, Kenneth
10
Unattached
22.77
nwi
2
3
Parks, Ruben
10
Mt SAC
22.79
nwi
5
3
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
22.85
nwi
6
1
Johnson, Stephan
10
Buffalo State
22.89
nwi
7
4
Isse, Mohamed
10
Mt SAC
22.90
nwi
5
5
Fischer, Trevor
9
Mt SAC
22.96
nwi
5
6
Benedict, Steven
12
Unattached
22.99
nwi
4
1
Craig, Brandon
11
Bristol
23.01
nwi
9
1
winston, sylvester
10
Unattached
23.17
nwi
8
5
Francis, Jerome
11
Bristol
23.21
nwi
3
2
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
23.24
nwi
7
3
Antunez, Edwin
9
Mt SAC
23.38
nwi
7
4
Thomas, Josiah
11
Buffalo State
23.39
nwi
7
2
Singleton, Taajza
9
Pasadena City Co
23.42
nwi
9
5
Barry, Wardell
9
Mt SAC
23.50
nwi
7
4
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
23.73
nwi
6
6
Brown, Adrian
Bristol
23.77
nwi
3
2
Jimenez, Juan
9
Mt SAC
23.80
nwi
8
5
Woodruff, Andres
11
Unattached
23.86
nwi
6
6
koch, michael
Unattached
24.02
nwi
7
7
Lira, Bobby
11
Unattached
24.02
nwi
7
6
Garcia, Joseph
12
Unattached
24.19
nwi
6
3
Ha, Kevin
9
Pasadena City Co
24.49
nwi
8
3
KANU, AHMED
9
Chaffey
24.79
nwi
9
6
Kanu, Alie
9
Chaffey
24.85
nwi
5
4
Smith, Devin
Bristol
25.62
nwi
9
5
Smith, Charles
9
Chaffey
25.84
nwi
9
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Kyron
10
Chaminade
22.90
+0.2
1
2
Williams, Amari
09
Dorsey
22.99
+0.2
1
3
Washington, Michael
09
Monrovia
23.33
+0.2
1
4
Brown, Jermani
10
Calabasas
23.35
+0.7
2
5
Moorer, Marlon
10
Cathedral
23.40
+0.5
6
6
Tippin, Ke'majae
10
Highland
23.87
+0.2
1
7
O'Neal, Isaiah
09
El Camino Real
23.95
+0.7
2
8
Vecchi, Gavin
10
Royal
24.05
+0.7
2
9
Bosveld, Taylor
09
St. Francis
24.07
+0.2
1
10
Gonzalez, Jason
10
El Camino Real
24.19
+0.2
1
11
Payne, Colin
09
Cathedral
24.35
+0.5
6
12
Shiffer, Khyle
09
Royal
24.64
+0.5
3
13
Hammond, Justin
10
Palisades Charte
24.69
+0.5
3
14
Sloane, Blake
10
Beverly Hills
24.73
+0.5
6
15
Chandler, Cano
10
Muir
24.78
+0.7
2
16
Maderer, Kris
10
Palisades Charte
24.89
+0.5
3
17
Celedon, Richie
10
Buena
24.98
+0.5
6
18
Thomas, Cameron
Pasadena
25.02
+0.9
5
19
Slack, Tyler
10
Marshall
25.06
+0.7
2
20
Tippin, Kevontae
09
Highland
25.11
+1.3
4
21
Butt, Andre
09
Carson
25.37
+0.5
3
22
Getty, Jordan
10
Beverly Hills
25.80
+0.5
3
23
Riley, Dylan
09
St. Francis
26.08
+1.3
4
24
Lunnon, David
10
Highland
26.10
+0.9
5
25
Chorn, Daniel
09
Beverly Hills
26.58
+0.9
5
26
McNulty, Maxx
10
St. Francis
27.11
+1.3
4
27
Kaylor, Nick
10
Buena
27.65
+1.3
4
28
Kim, Christian
09
Highland
28.05
+1.3
4
29
Soffer, Tal
10
Beverly Hills
28.35
+0.5
6
30
Aboueid, Mark
09
Buena
28.79
+0.9
5
31
Johnson, Joshua
09
Beverly Hills
29.24
+0.5
6
32
Wolfe, Brandon
09
Beverly Hills
29.33
+0.5
6
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Ryan
11
Carson
21.67
+0.2
2
1
Smith, Thaddeus
12
Damien
21.67
-0.2
1
3
Cobbs, Chase
12
Palisades Charte
21.84
-0.2
1
4
Bell, Renard
11
Cathedral
21.94
-0.2
1
5
Rivera, Victor
12
Highland
22.34
+0.2
2
6
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
22.54
+0.4
3
7
Agabede, Nick
10
Chaminade
22.55
+0.4
3
8
Elliott, Tay
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.57
+0.2
2
9
Audelo, Jesse
11
Cathedral
22.65
+0.2
2
9
Carter, Demorea
11
Lynwood
22.65
-0.2
1
11
Howard, Daveon
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.66
+0.2
2
12
Bowen, Zion
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.68
+0.4
6
13
Shampklin, Aaron
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.71
+0.2
2
14
Douglas, Lavandis
10
Chaminade
22.75
+0.7
8
15
Apelar, Jezekiel
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.80
+1.0
4
16
Godfrey, Nicolas
11
Cathedral
22.83
+1.0
4
17
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.84
+1.0
4
18
Dixon, Darren
11
Crossroads
22.99
+0.7
5
18
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
22.99
+1.0
4
18
Beckham, Raynard
11
Palisades Charte
22.99
+0.2
2
21
Whitaker, Darrion
11
Cathedral
23.00
+0.4
6
22
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
23.06
+0.7
5
23
Crutcher, Desmond
12
Dorsey
23.09
+0.4
6
24
Nguyen, Nick
12
Oak Park
23.11
+0.7
8
25
Jones, Eddie
11
Muir
23.12
+0.4
3
26
Thomsen, Dylan
10
El Camino Real
23.13
+0.7
5
27
Lamothe, Kaelynn
10
Palisades Charte
23.19
+1.0
4
28
Jones, Mark
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.27
+0.3
7
29
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
23.29
+0.7
8
30
Husband, Mahkai
11
Palisades Charte
23.32
+0.4
3
31
Kim, Harrison
11
Highland
23.34
+0.7
5
32
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
23.41
+0.3
7
33
Lynch, Dillon
12
Hamilton
23.89
+0.4
6
34
Tan, Kendrick
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.92
+0.7
8
35
Contis, Jonathan
10
El Camino Real
23.93
+0.7
8
36
Boyce, Daniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.12
+0.4
3
37
Roberts, Kyler
12
El Camino Real
24.16
+0.7
5
38
Brown, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.25
+0.3
7
39
Aralar, Greg
12
St. Francis
24.37
+0.7
8
40
Carrasco, Alexander
12
Highland
24.43
+0.3
7
41
Clark, Dennis
Pasadena
24.78
+1.0
4
42
Buckner, Cole
Palisades Charte
25.18
+0.7
5
43
Goolsby, PJ
11
Beverly Hills
25.86
+0.4
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, James
Nigeria
47.15
1
1
Ogbehi, Vincent
10
Pasadena City Co
48.93
2
2
Wesson, Manoah
Unattached
49.05
1
3
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
49.33
1
4
zimmerman, darion
11
Unattached
49.74
1
2
Hurtado, Aron
10
Mt SAC
49.81
2
3
Kouyate, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
49.95
2
4
Fairweather, Hakeem
10
Mt SAC
50.33
2
5
Barry, Wardell
9
Mt SAC
50.37
2
6
Isse, Mohamed
10
Mt SAC
50.88
2
1
Payan, Jesus
10
Mt SAC
51.05
3
7
Arechiga, Christopher
South Bay TC
51.91
2
2
Benedict, Steven
12
Unattached
52.28
3
1
Lindsay, Cade
9
Mt SAC
52.71
4
2
Franks, Dosh
9
Pasadena City Co
52.84
4
3
Singleton, Taajza
9
Pasadena City Co
53.28
3
3
Navarro, Carlos
9
Unattached
53.78
4
4
Salladay, Ivan
10
Unattached
54.60
3
5
Rodrigues, Kurt
11
Unattached
55.04
3
6
Kanu, Alie
9
Chaffey
55.67
3
4
Mitchell, Cid
9
Compton
56.73
4
5
Lopez, Daniel
9
East Los Angeles
57.00
4
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunez, Mark
10
Dorsey
51.45
1
2
Rambo, Tyler
10
Dorsey
53.46
1
3
In, Jae Won
10
Calabasas
54.31
1
4
Madrigal, Manuel
10
South Pasadena
54.73
1
5
Brown, Adonis
09
Chaminade
54.86
2
6
Shiffer, Khyle
09
Royal
55.08
2
7
Howard, Aaron
09
Cathedral
55.93
3
8
Gibbons, Patrick
09
St. Francis
56.00
3
9
Brumfield, Chase
09
El Camino Real
56.34
2
10
Celedon, Richie
10
Buena
56.45
1
11
Bipialaka, Deinma
10
Cabrillo (Long B
56.58
2
12
Lovin, Cole
Royal
57.12
3
13
Achara, Ikenna
10
Highland
57.14
1
14
Davies, Kane
09
Chaminade
57.82
3
15
Amit, Michael
10
Hamilton
57.83
2
16
Riley, Dylan
09
St. Francis
58.68
2
17
Santos, Isaiah
Buena
1:00.22c
1
18
Sad, Nick
Dorsey
1:01.47c
1
19
Blade, Chase
10
Cabrillo (Long B
1:02.20c
2
20
Lunnon, David
10
Highland
1:04.18c
3
21
Ventura, Isaiah
09
Buena
1:07.75c
3
22
Panaligan, Edgerrin
09
Carson
1:08.39c
3
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinnick, Zachary
10
Damien
47.91
1
2
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
48.78
1
3
Niederhaus, Ross
12
St. Francis
48.86
1
4
Howard, Daveon
11
Poly (Long Beach
49.56
1
5
Raines, Seith
12
Monrovia
49.59
1
6
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
49.71
1
7
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
49.96
3
8
Cooley, Raymond
12
Washington Prep
50.32
4
9
Stamps, Jaylen
11
Dorsey
50.45
3
10
Godfrey, Nicolas
11
Cathedral
50.47
6
11
Hardin, Keyon
12
Dorsey
50.52
3
12
Crowley, Chip
12
San Marino
50.70
6
13
Fernandez, Justin
12
South Pasadena
50.97
3
14
Husband, Mahkai
11
Palisades Charte
51.09
4
15
Banks, Joseph
12
Hamilton
51.15
4
16
Scott, Brenden
12
Carson
51.23
6
17
McGiness, Anthony
12
Dorsey
51.35
6
18
Angelo, Marquel
11
Carson
51.63
3
19
Edwards, Brandon
11
Highland
51.74
3
20
St.Clair, Bryce Tyler
11
Golden Valley
51.92
5
21
Whitaker, Darrion
11
Cathedral
51.98
6
22
Walder, Max
11
Beverly Hills
52.00
3
23
Burke, Cortland
11
Highland
52.29
4
24
Anuakpado, Sam
12
South Pasadena
52.39
3
25
Jackson, Daveron
11
Carson
52.58
4
25
Gargaglia, Francesco
12
Buena
52.58
5
27
Moiz, Huzefa
12
Oak Park
52.61
4
28
Adkins, Anje
12
El Camino Real
52.98
6
29
Bilal, Phillip
11
Beverly Hills
53.17
5
30
Tadeo, Marco
12
Buena
53.50
7
31
Harrison, Leonardo
11
St. Francis
54.18
6
32
Contis, Jonathan
10
El Camino Real
55.00
5
33
Spears, Dailen
09
Cathedral
55.04
4
34
Boyce, Daniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
56.29
4
35
Birden, Kaylon
11
Cabrillo (Long B
56.46
6
36
Douglas, Lavandis
10
Chaminade
56.49
5
37
Garcia, Jonathan
11
Highland
56.75
5
38
McGhee, Doug
11
Palisades Charte
59.22
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Austin
11
Buffalo State
1:50.80
1
2
Martore, Anthony
12
Unattached
1:53.35
1
3
Robinson, George
GT Elite
1:54.44
1
4
Toscano, Gabe
10
Mt SAC
1:55.69
1
1
Weaver, Justin
10
Long Beach City
1:57.96
2
2
Powell, Phillip
9
Long Beach City
1:58.75
2
1
Ashford, Romare
11
Unattached
2:00.24
3
3
Ubaldo, Javier
9
Mt SAC
2:00.33
2
1
Potts, Tyler
9
Mt SAC
2:00.40
5
5
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
2:00.46
1
2
Clark, Rashard
Unattached
2:01.93
3
3
Mundo, George
12
Unattached
2:02.10
3
6
Ojeda, Christian
10
Mt SAC
2:02.14
1
4
Carlos, Joshua
10
Falcons Elite
2:02.64
2
5
Pleitez, David
11
Unattached
2:02.91
2
1
branch, aris
11
Unattached
2:03.03
4
2
Wallace, Tylor
9
Long Beach City
2:03.30
4
4
Gilbert, Devincial
9
Long Beach City
2:03.40
3
6
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
9
Mt SAC
2:03.52
2
5
Tellez-Tolentino, Bryan
9
Mt SAC
2:04.11
3
3
Amezcua, Rodolfo
10
Unattached
2:04.17
4
4
Bernard, Nyron
Track Club L
2:04.69
4
5
Fenske, Terry
10
Mt SAC
2:05.22
4
7
Torrento, Tearso
10
Mt SAC
2:06.23
2
6
Jezina, Christian
9
Long Beach City
2:06.44
4
8
Perez, Andrew
9
East Los Angeles
2:06.83
2
7
Horton, Jordan
9
Long Beach City
2:09.11
4
2
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Pasadena City Co
2:09.42
5
1
Galvan, Elias
11
Unattached
2:11.09
6
2
Ross, David
9
Chaffey
2:11.22
6
3
Leon, Taylor
9
Long Beach City
2:11.95
5
4
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
2:12.81
5
3
Cubias, Alexis
9
East Los Angeles
2:16.40
6
4
Sudo, Michael
Unattached
2:21.56
6
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ZARRABAL, BRANDON
09
Cleveland
1:59.53
1
2
Davilla, Gavino
10
Cabrillo (Long B
2:05.00
1
3
Olvera, Ian
09
Cabrillo (Long B
2:05.01
1
4
Giles, Brahandon
10
Cabrillo (Long B
2:06.08
1
5
Calderon, Luis
10
Cabrillo (Long B
2:06.38
1
6
Golstein-raheb, Mark
10
El Camino Real
2:06.92
1
7
Beattie, Brett
09
Buena
2:06.94
1
8
Jimenez, Eduardo
09
Cabrillo (Long B
2:07.04
1
9
Parker, Hunter
10
Palisades Charte
2:07.39
1
10
Morinaga, Leo
09
Cleveland
2:08.16
1
11
Achara, Ikenna
10
Highland
2:11.86
1
12
Zavala, Diego
09
South Pasadena
2:12.23
1
13
Cohen, Jonathan
10
Beverly Hills
2:12.51
1
14
Nichols, Andrew
10
Hart
2:13.33
1
15
Castro, Anthony
09
Chaminade
2:13.53
1
16
Gandara, John
10
St. Francis
2:13.67
1
17
Burkhardt, Jordan
10
Palisades Charte
2:13.86
1
18
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
2:14.84
1
19
Caporal, Marc
09
Hart
2:16.05
1
20
Cohen, Jason
10
Beverly Hills
2:16.41
1
21
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
2:17.77
1
22
Tharanee, Jaidin
09
Chaminade
2:17.88
1
23
Reyes, Jesse
10
Venice
2:17.96
1
24
Hansen, Ben
10
Palisades Charte
2:18.73
1
25
Macario, Misael
10
Venice
2:20.08
1
26
Pena, Eric
09
Hart
2:23.47
1
27
Santos, Xavier
10
Beverly Hills
2:25.02
1
28
Masutani, James
09
Beverly Hills
2:30.53
1
29
Williams, Christopher
Pasadena
2:36.08
1
30
Mendoza, Roberto
11
Marshall
2:39.41
1
31
Sunay, Poole
09
Flintridge Prep
2:39.42
1
32
Brown, Paul
09
St. Francis
2:40.28
1
--
Tan, Chris
10
Flintridge Prep
DNF
1
--
Welsh, Trafton
10
St. Francis
DNF
1
--
Arrendondo, Ben
10
Cleveland
DNF
1
--
Ellis, Isaiah
10
Monrovia
DNF
1
--
Shultz, Lucas
10
Buena
DNF
1
--
Skarr, Jacob
10
Cathedral
DNF
1
--
Smuts, Griffin
10
Palisades Charte
DNF
1
--
Tripodis, Niko
09
South Pasadena
DNF
1
--
Reed, Joey
09
Palisades Charte
DNF
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Isaiah
12
Cathedral
1:54.69
1
2
Pica, Sam
10
Valencia (Valenc
1:55.76
1
3
Mello, Jimmy De
12
Westlake
1:55.90
1
4
Corvese, Tim
11
Damien
1:58.27
1
5
Revis, Asyrus
12
Highland
1:59.52
1
6
Smith, Camden
11
Highland
2:02.02
1
7
Sackett, Austin
11
Hamilton
2:06.58
1
8
Smith, Nate
12
Chaminade
2:08.85
1
9
Taylor, Griffin
12
St. Francis
2:08.86
1
10
Godinez, Alexis
11
Venice
2:13.47
1
11
Campos, Brian
11
Venice
2:13.93
1
12
Mair, Leighton
11
Calabasas
2:15.03
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Isidore
12
Unattached
4:01.83
1
2
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
9
Mt SAC
4:04.05
1
3
Toscano, Gabe
10
Mt SAC
4:05.04
1
4
Fenske, Terry
10
Mt SAC
4:06.58
1
1
Ubaldo, Javier
9
Mt SAC
4:08.97
2
5
Strnad, Eddie
12
So Cal Elite
4:10.78
1
2
Tellez-Tolentino, Bryan
9
Mt SAC
4:15.30
2
3
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Pasadena City Co
4:16.72
2
6
Torres, Omar
10
Long Beach City
4:17.39
1
4
Torrento, Tearso
10
Mt SAC
4:19.75
2
5
Guzman, Nathan
9
Pasadena City Co
4:22.46
2
7
Ojeda, Christian
10
Mt SAC
4:25.39
1
6
Horton, Jordan
9
Long Beach City
4:25.87
2
1
Torres, Ruben
10
Unattached
4:27.32
3
8
Potts, Tyler
9
Mt SAC
4:27.50
1
7
Torres, Justin
9
East Los Angeles
4:30.25
2
2
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
4:31.16
3
3
Whitt, Craig
10
Unattached
4:33.21
3
4
Leon, Taylor
9
Long Beach City
4:35.10
3
5
Robles, Alfredo
10
Falcons Elite
4:35.47
3
6
Bravo, Eric
9
Pasadena City Co
4:36.64
3
7
Crisanto, Edgar
11
Unattached
4:37.26
3
8
Pena, Noah
10
Unattached
4:40.45
2
8
Cubias, Alexis
9
East Los Angeles
4:43.42
3
Mens 1600m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golstein-raheb, Mark
10
El Camino Real
4:46.38
1
2
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
4:49.06
1
3
Sanchez, Alex
09
Oak Park
4:52.04
1
4
Martin, Jack
10
Calabasas
4:53.19
1
5
Desai, Harshil
10
Oak Park
4:53.36
1
6
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
4:54.10
1
7
Hazell, Justin
09
El Camino Real
4:54.84
1
8
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
4:55.36
1
9
Brdar, Cody
10
El Camino Real
4:56.47
1
10
Gibson, Richard
09
El Camino Real
4:56.64
1
11
Pagan, Amery
10
Oak Park
4:56.96
1
12
Burr, Andrew
09
Westlake
4:57.28
1
13
Wolfe, Miles
10
Venice
4:58.75
1
14
Burkholder, Sam
09
Hart
4:59.58
1
15
Levin, Spencer
10
Calabasas
4:59.74
1
16
Gagne, Oscar
09
Palisades Charte
5:00.56
1
17
Hernandez, Israel
10
Hart
5:01.29
1
18
Kane, Austin
Muir
5:01.93
1
19
Hixion, Shane
09
Highland
5:02.35
1
20
Hockley, Jack
10
Palisades Charte
5:02.53
1
21
Green, Parker
10
Oak Park
5:05.37
1
22
Martinez, Brandon
09
Hart
5:06.17
1
23
Vertelney, Jacob
09
Calabasas
5:06.25
1
24
Martinez, Maxmilliano
10
Monrovia
5:06.76
1
25
Hansen, Ben
10
Palisades Charte
5:08.99
1
26
Olea, Jose
10
Hart
5:10.94
1
27
Ruelas, Alexander
10
Venice
5:11.44
1
28
Sadeghi, Raymond
10
Venice
5:11.51
1
29
Evan, Pattinelli
09
Flintridge Prep
5:13.48
1
30
Flores, Jonathan
10
Palisades Charte
5:13.52
1
31
Duran, Luis
10
Buena
5:13.75
1
32
Grace, Ben
09
St. Francis
5:14.25
1
33
Welsh, Trafton
10
St. Francis
5:14.91
1
34
Mecheri, Kyle
09
Beverly Hills
5:16.32
1
35
Ingrassia, Andrew
09
Hart
5:18.50
1
36
Khromets, Nikita
10
El Camino Real
5:19.63
1
37
Pinales, Daniel
10
Cathedral
5:22.69
1
38
James, Ben
09
Hart
5:26.23
1
39
Dean, Marcello
10
Hart
5:26.44
1
40
Stephenson, Jack
Westlake
5:26.51
1
41
Villegas, Sam
09
Cathedral
5:27.79
1
42
Hare, Rory
09
Monrovia
5:28.61
1
43
Camacho, Jorge
10
Carson
5:28.90
1
44
Lungari, Michael
09
Calabasas
5:29.61
1
45
Abdissa, Galaan
10
Palisades Charte
5:29.69
1
46
Giles, Brahandon
10
Cabrillo (Long B
5:32.15
1
47
Portillo, Evan
10
Buena
5:32.40
1
48
Bakalov, David
09
Beverly Hills
5:37.49
1
49
Olvera, Ian
09
Cabrillo (Long B
5:43.01
1
50
Merito, Adrian
09
Cabrillo (Long B
5:43.48
1
51
Gandarilla, Isaac
09
Cabrillo (Long B
5:51.19
1
52
Halk, Michael
10
Buena
5:51.68
1
53
Sunay, Poole
09
Flintridge Prep
5:52.30
1
54
Vahala, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
5:54.01
1
55
Fuligni, Gabe
10
Palisades Charte
5:54.84
1
56
Medina, Ernesto
09
Venice
6:56.79
1
--
Clark, Ben
09
South Pasadena
DNF
1
--
Saldana, Javier
09
St. Francis
DNF
1
--
Selvo, Christopher
10
Venice
DNF
1
--
Davilla, Gavino
10
Cabrillo (Long B
DNF
1
--
Gill, Jesus
11
Cabrillo (Long B
DNF
1
--
Jimenez, Eduardo
09
Cabrillo (Long B
DNF
1
--
Peralta, Jorge
09
St. Francis
DNF
1
--
Mora, Israel De La
09
Cabrillo (Long B
DNF
1
--
ZARRABAL, BRANDON
09
Cleveland
DNF
1
--
Anderson, Darren
10
Buena
DNF
1
--
BALKCOM, CHARLES
09
Cleveland
DNF
1
--
Morinaga, Leo
09
Cleveland
DNF
1
--
Santis, Camillo De
09
Chaminade
DNF
1
--
Robles, Chris
09
Chaminade
DNF
1
--
Beal, Dawson
09
Buena
DNF
1
--
Calderon, Luis
10
Cabrillo (Long B
DNF
1
--
Hernadez, Ismael
10
Cabrillo (Long B
DNF
1
--
Wielenga, Jacob
09
South Pasadena
DNF
1
--
Mendoza, Roberto
11
Marshall
DNF
1
--
BERGER, DAVID
10
Cleveland
DNF
1
--
Casey, Anthony
09
Buena
DNF
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luevano, Paul
11
Venice
4:21.44
1
2
Smith, Camden
11
Highland
4:23.55
1
3
MartinDelCampo, Carlos
10
Monroe
4:24.55
1
4
III, Harrison Smith
09
Cibola
4:26.87
1
5
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
4:27.35
1
6
Macias, Cristhian
11
Gardena
4:28.94
1
7
Gomez, Allan
12
Cathedral
4:30.01
1
8
Estrada, Ethan
10
El Camino Real
4:32.31
1
9
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
4:33.43
1
10
Chew, Nickolas
12
Highland
4:36.61
1
11
Poole, Nikhil
11
Flintridge Prep
4:36.64
1
12
POLLACK, JAKOB
10
Palisades Charte
4:37.90
1
13
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
4:38.11
1
14
Otten, Logan
11
Buena
4:40.46
1
15
Whealan, Jake
11
Oak Park
4:40.90
1
16
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
4:41.72
1
17
Yousufi, Dominic
11
El Camino Real
4:41.86
1
18
Peacock, Eric
11
St. Francis
4:44.38
1
19
Hamer, Ben
09
Palisades Charte
4:46.45
1
20
SMITH, CONNOR
11
Palisades Charte
4:46.61
1
21
Judge, John
12
San Marino
4:46.90
1
22
Fitzmorris, Henry
11
El Camino Real
4:47.20
1
23
Vargas, Sergio
12
Lynwood
4:47.95
1
24
Alvarez, Robert
11
Venice
4:48.03
1
25
Lyons, Adam
12
St. Francis
4:48.28
1
26
Collette, Brodie
11
El Camino Real
4:52.09
1
27
Lyons, Jack
12
St. Francis
4:55.12
1
28
Tadeo, Marco
12
Buena
4:55.19
1
29
Sadeghi, Ryan
12
Venice
4:56.42
1
30
Mex, Luis
11
Westlake
4:57.42
1
31
Meugniot, Chris
12
Buena
4:58.72
1
32
Baran, Adam
12
Venice
5:06.20
1
33
Rodas, Jose
12
Venice
5:09.77
1
34
BURKHOLDER, JAKE
11
Hart
5:17.73
1
35
Sawai, Robert
11
Venice
5:19.37
1
36
WAUGH, BOWEN
11
St. Francis
5:19.83
1
37
Taylor, Will
11
Palisades Charte
5:32.29
1
38
Jesperson, Andrew
11
Buena
5:34.51
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazell, Justin
09
El Camino Real
10:00.44
1
2
Brdar, Cody
10
El Camino Real
10:02.87
1
3
Beattie, Brett
09
Buena
10:03.50
1
4
Smith, Herschel
10
Highland
10:04.96
1
5
Evan, Pattinelli
09
Flintridge Prep
10:19.50
1
6
Perez, Anthony
09
Cathedral
10:19.68
1
7
Harrington, Jacob
10
Buena
10:22.20
1
8
Vahala, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
10:27.52
1
9
Ashley, Kellin
09
Buena
10:45.29
1
10
Larochelle, Andrew
09
Hart
10:49.47
1
11
Shultz, Lucas
10
Buena
10:52.71
1
12
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
10:53.38
1
13
Bravo, David
10
Cathedral
10:55.27
1
14
Sadeghi, Raymond
10
Venice
10:55.96
1
15
Dubner, Shimon
10
Beverly Hills
10:59.36
1
16
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
11:20.10
1
17
Pinales, Daniel
10
Cathedral
11:30.47
1
18
Sanchez, Edgar
10
Cathedral
11:36.87
1
19
Stephenson, Jack
10
Westlake
12:18.20
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
9:18.64
1
2
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
9:20.23
1
3
Luevano, Paul
11
Venice
9:24.07
1
4
Ramirez, Alex
12
Buena
9:42.83
1
5
Eisler, Jake
12
El Camino Real
9:47.96
1
6
Huerfano, Carlos
12
Hart
9:48.49
1
7
Irvine, Cullen
12
South Pasadena
9:50.09
1
8
Caballero, Michael
11
Cathedral
9:55.89
1
9
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
10:09.02
1
10
BRUCE, PATRICK
11
Damien
10:15.15
1
11
Fitzmorris, Henry
11
El Camino Real
10:16.52
1
12
Vega, Mel
11
Palisades Charte
10:18.67
1
13
Collette, Brodie
11
El Camino Real
10:20.55
1
14
Chew, Nickolas
12
Highland
11:10.39
1
15
Ruelas, Steve
11
Venice
12:20.20
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Joel
11
Unattached
16:33.34
1
2
Flores, Cristian
Unattached
16:34.82
1
3
Mercado, Emmanuel
9
Unattached
16:38.37
1
4
Martinez, Mario
9
Unattached
16:38.63
1
5
Ananda, Sri Nithya
9
Mt SAC
16:59.00
1
6
Lopez, Daniel
9
East Los Angeles
17:59.14
1
7
Alvarenga, Omar
10
East Los Angeles
19:06.70
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Cristian
Unattached
10:07.42
1
2
Jones, Jared
9
Long Beach City
10:08.38
1
3
Lopez, Jose
9
Mt SAC
10:24.60
1
4
Ananda, Sri Nithya
9
Mt SAC
10:32.20
1
5
Perez, Andrew
9
East Los Angeles
10:39.90
1
6
Yu, Russell
10
Pasadena City Co
11:16.39
1
7
Steimer, Emilio
Unattached
11:42.00
1
8
Jauregui, Fernando
9
East Los Angeles
12:03.38
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cedrique
Academy of Speed
14.36
nwi
1
2
Manuel, Bayron
9
Long Beach City
14.58
nwi
1
3
Akins, Cameron
9
Mt SAC
14.83
nwi
1
4
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.90
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Kimani
9
Unattached
15.67
nwi
1
1
Jimenez, Juan
9
Mt SAC
16.38
nwi
2
2
Atencio, Derek
9
Mt SAC
16.41
nwi
2
3
Brewington, Travonn
9
Mt SAC
17.53
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Joshua
10
Chaminade
15.68
+0.2
1
2
Douglas, Dakari
10
Dorsey
15.98
+0.2
1
3
Covin, Cole
10
Royal
18.11
+0.2
1
4
Taylor, Kierran
10
Dorsey
18.14
+0.2
1
5
Brown, Michael
09
Westlake
18.24
+0.2
1
6
Woodward, Vincent
10
Carson
18.33
+0.2
1
7
James, Grant
09
St. Francis
20.63
+0.2
1
8
Dulchich, Greg
09
St. Francis
23.22
+0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jasher
11
St. Francis
14.56
-0.5
4
2
Garrett, TreShawn
12
Highland
14.74
-0.5
4
3
Williams, Rayce
12
Dorsey
15.04
-0.5
4
4
Banks, Martin
12
El Camino Real
15.35
-0.5
4
5
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.61
-0.5
4
6
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.79
-0.5
4
7
Burems, Baron
12
Maranatha
15.91
+0.0
3
8
Jones, Maurice
12
Carson
16.05
-0.2
1
8
Russell, Torrie
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.05
-0.5
4
10
Johnson, Jahsaan
12
Carson
16.18
-0.2
1
11
Aponik, DJ
11
Hart
16.23
-0.2
1
12
Trower, Sam
12
Oak Park
16.31
-0.2
1
13
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
16.45
+0.0
3
14
Ray, Nathan
11
Golden Valley
16.49
-0.4
2
15
Calhoun, Issac
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.79
-0.2
1
16
Ratchford, Bris
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.84
-0.2
1
17
WU, Stanley
11
Beverly Hills
17.07
+0.0
3
18
Cardinal, Javion
11
Poly (Long Beach
17.32
-0.2
1
19
Shinn, Jordan
Buena
17.50
-0.4
2
20
McDonald, Derrick
12
Highland
17.53
+0.0
3
21
Ramirez, Pablo
12
El Camino Real
17.71
+0.0
3
22
Willis, Floyd
Poly (Long Beach
17.99
-0.2
1
23
Green, Harry
12
Beverly Hills
18.65
-0.4
2
24
Feeney, George
11
Highland
19.98
-0.4
2
25
Jenkins, Trevone
12
Highland
20.67
-0.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Joshua
10
Chaminade
41.95
1
2
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
42.06
1
3
Covin, Cole
10
Royal
44.07
1
4
Lare, James
09
Buena
44.99
1
5
Taylor, Kierran
10
Dorsey
46.09
1
6
Fields, Ryan
09
Hamilton
48.86
1
7
James, Grant
09
St. Francis
49.70
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jasher
11
St. Francis
39.14
1
2
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
39.36
1
3
Banks, Martin
12
El Camino Real
40.29
2
4
Williams, Rayce
12
Dorsey
40.60
2
5
HARRELL, DIAMOND
11
Chaminade
41.10
4
6
Burems, Baron
12
Maranatha
41.15
3
7
Nwuda, Kaodilichi
12
Damien
41.17
1
8
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
41.72
2
9
Morse, Nicolas
11
Westlake
41.82
4
10
Ferraco, Matt
12
San Marino
42.02
2
11
Burns, Fudail
11
Dorsey
42.04
2
12
Ratchford, Bris
12
Poly (Long Beach
42.08
3
13
Rodriguez, Michael
12
Golden Valley
42.26
2
14
Aponik, DJ
11
Hart
42.50
3
15
McDonald, Derrick
12
Highland
42.96
1
16
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
43.16
4
17
Cordoba, Juan
11
Buena
43.38
3
18
Tomuta, Vlad
11
Buena
43.55
4
19
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
43.66
5
20
Neat, Kamau
12
El Camino Real
43.70
4
21
Ramirez, Pablo
12
El Camino Real
44.19
4
22
Cardinal, Javion
11
Poly (Long Beach
44.27
2
23
Calhoun, Issac
11
Poly (Long Beach
44.30
3
24
Trower, Sam
12
Oak Park
44.36
4
25
Russell, Torrie
12
Poly (Long Beach
44.51
3
26
WU, Stanley
11
Beverly Hills
45.25
5
27
Cabrera, Juan
11
Lynwood
45.32
3
28
Jones, Maurice
12
Carson
46.09
1
29
Green, Harry
12
Beverly Hills
46.88
5
30
Feeney, George
11
Highland
49.81
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Travis
10
Long Beach City
54.39
1
2
miller, Kedrick
9
Long Beach City
54.97
1
3
Taylor, Joshua
9
Mt SAC
55.53
1
4
Gomez, Daylon
10
Mt SAC
55.70
1
5
Muhammad, Khaleel
10
Pasadena City Co
55.99
1
6
Mannino, Nicholas
10
Mt SAC
58.07
1
1
Castaneda, Ruben
9
Mt SAC
58.31
2
2
Canchola, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
1:00.13
2
3
Favors, Chineek J'Teir
11
Bristol
1:00.67
2
4
Gallo, Ramon
9
Pasadena City Co
1:02.60
2
5
Atencio, Derek
9
Mt SAC
1:04.45
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros, Danner,
Jimenez, Juneau
Mt SAC
40.86
1
2
Burns, Noble,
Thomas, Thorton
Long Beach City
41.91
1
3
Favors, Jones,
Francis, Craig
Bristol
44.18
1
4
Ogbehi, McElwee,
Carter, Muhammad
Pasadena City Co
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mickens
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Palacio
Dorsey
42.95
1
2
Hughes
,
Pledger
,
Buren
,
Charles
Chaminade
43.42
1
3
Chandler
,
Tims
,
Stephens
,
Busby
Muir
45.26
1
4
Brumfiel
,
Gonzalez
,
O'Neal
,
Decker
El Camino Real
45.94
2
5
Crageo
,
Castello
,
Hall
,
Washingt
Monrovia
46.32
1
6
Byrd
,
Kennedy
,
Thomas
,
Jones
Pasadena
46.93
1
7
Relay Team
Palmdale
47.77
2
8
Bipialak
,
Gilliam
,
Pedro
,
King
Cabrillo (Long B
47.87
2
9
Lare
,
Chambers
,
Celedon
,
Aboueid
Buena
48.35
1
10
Rhoades
,
Getty
,
Sloane
,
Matthews
Beverly Hills
48.38
2
11
Adams
,
Norton
,
Amezcua
,
Gibbons
St. Francis (La
48.73
2
12
Tippin
,
Tippin
,
Kim
,
Achara
Highland
48.85
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
41.10
1
2
Relay Team
Carson
42.48
1
3
Relay Team
Monrovia
42.50
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
42.55
1
5
Relay Team
Dorsey
42.84
1
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.95
1
6
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
43.39
3
7
Relay Team
Lynwood
43.50
1
8
Relay Team
Muir
43.75
3
9
Relay Team
El Camino Real
44.18
3
10
Relay Team
Buena
45.55
3
11
Relay Team
Cabrillo (Long B
45.61
3
12
Relay Team
Marshall
45.63
3
13
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
46.37
3
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Liebel,
Kouyate, Taylor
Buffalo State
3:16.39
1
2
Hurtado, Fischer,
Hernande, Barry
Mt SAC
3:16.83
1
3
Ogbehi, Singleto,
McElwee, Carter
Pasadena City Co
3:24.76
1
4
Torrento, Toscano,
Ubaldo, Ojeda
Mt SAC
3:27.47
1
5
Castaned, Mannino,
Gomez, Taylor
Mt SAC
3:27.67
1
6
Kennedy, Isse,
Fairweat, Mcneal
Mt SAC
3:33.98
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Mt SAC
3:35.73
2
2
Franks, Gallo,
Maldanad, Martinez
Pasadena City Co
3:42.06
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gotoy
,
Nunez
,
Rambo
,
Williams
Dorsey
3:32.74
1
2
Cortez
,
Charles
,
Hughes
,
Brown
Chaminade
3:35.97
1
3
Spears
,
Payne
,
Smith
,
Okolie
Cathedral
3:37.94
1
4
Relay Team
Marshall
3:43.71
1
5
Shankar
,
Eis
,
Mitchell
,
Burr
Westlake
3:54.17
1
6
Tippin
,
Tippin
,
Achara
,
Bryant
Highland
3:55.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
3:18.57
1
2
Relay Team
Dorsey
3:19.94
1
3
Relay Team
Carson
3:25.03
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:28.03
1
5
Relay Team
Highland
3:28.79
1
6
Relay Team
Washington Prep
3:31.00
2
7
Relay Team
Oak Park
3:31.24
2
8
Relay Team
Highland
3:44.92
2
9
Relay Team
Westlake
3:57.12
2
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles
,
Pledger
,
Hughes
,
Cortez
Chaminade
1:38.30
1
2
Williams
,
Williams
,
Mickens
,
Gotoy
Dorsey
1:40.90
1
3
Tims
,
Bernard
,
Stephens
,
Busby
Muir
1:45.40
1
4
Garcia-A
,
Gilliam
,
Salceedo
,
Pedro
Cabrillo (Long B
1:49.40
1
5
Chambers
,
Aboueid
,
Lare
,
Celedon
Buena
1:49.90
1
6
Bryant
,
Brand
,
Dixon
,
Lunnon
Highland
1:50.90
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin
,
Agabede
,
Brock
,
Campbell
Chaminade
1:30.68
1
2
Helms
,
Spencer
,
Mosley
,
Raines
Monrovia
1:32.46
1
3
Smith
,
Mason
,
Jones
,
Jones
Muir
1:37.10
1
4
Kim
,
Maryamia
,
Walder
,
Poonja
Beverly Hills
1:37.78
1
5
Logan
,
Samuel
,
Calhoun
,
Shampkli
Poly (Long Beach
1:38.40
1
6
Barnes
,
Tolley
,
Carrasco
,
Law
Highland
1:44.00
1
7
Hong
,
Cadiz
,
Tomuta
,
Wise
Buena
1:44.99
1
8
Walker
,
Butcher
,
Villafra
,
Tasse
Cabrillo (Long B
1:47.32
1
Mens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell
,
Hixion
,
Munoz
,
Flores
Highland
11:48.27
1
2
Macario
,
Ruelas
,
Wolfe
,
Selvo
Venice
12:01.17
1
3
Santis
,
Castro
,
Elzy
,
Lepe
Chaminade
12:29.85
1
4
Abdissa
,
Amiri
,
Cantillo
,
Smuts
Palisades Charte
12:41.93
1
5
Gandaril
,
Merito
,
Giles
,
Olvera
Cabrillo (Long B
12:53.33
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
D'Haenen
,
Burke
,
Mendoza
Highland
11:15.69
1
2
Forsberg
,
Mex
,
Peeples
,
Morse
Westlake
11:26.08
1
3
Rigby
,
Mello
,
Finch
,
Cantle
Westlake
11:44.16
1
4
Wakasa
,
Mora
,
Campos
,
Rodas
Venice
12:00.57
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arreola, Ramiro
9
East Los Angeles
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
2
Santiesteban, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
3
Ortiz, Chris
10
Mt SAC
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Rose, Austin
10
Mt SAC
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
5
Tapia, Alex
10
Mt SAC
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
6
Ochoa, Jose
10
Long Beach City
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
8
Prescott, Denzil
10
Compton
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
9
Ayala, Juan
9
Compton
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
10
Na, Nelson
9
East Los Angeles
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
11
Peace, Sylvester
9
Compton
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
12
Tiger, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orisarayi, Tobi
09
El Camino Real
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
2
Grbavac, Gabriel
09
St. Francis
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
3
Mendez, Andrew
10
Monrovia
13.21m
(43'4)
1
4
Ruble, Thomas
10
Monrovia
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Thomas, Christopher
10
St. Francis
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
6
Howard, Blake
09
St. Francis
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
7
Okoh, Kelechi
10
Palisades Charte
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Scott, Zion
10
Carson
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
9
Provensio, Trevor
10
St. Francis
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
10
Carbajal, Everth
10
Lynwood
11.10m
(36'5)
1
11
LoCascio, Ross
10
St. Francis
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
12
Castro, Nico
10
Buena
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
13
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Buena
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
14
Delawari, Syid
09
Highland
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Patrick
11
Sierra Canyon
15.70m
(51'6)
1
2
Wietzman, Bryan
11
Oak Park
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
3
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
14.05m
(46'1)
1
4
Hare, Race
12
Monrovia
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
5
Esconbedo, Christian
12
Golden Valley
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
6
Coronado, Gabriel
10
Golden Valley
12.78m
(41'11)
1
7
Frazier, Jordan
12
Buena
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Bolton, Joshua
12
Maranatha
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
9
Logan, Darren
11
Highland
12.04m
(39'6)
1
10
Ridgell, Malik
12
Washington Prep
11.94m
(39'2)
1
11
Flores, Guillermo
12
Lynwood
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
12
Price, Justin
12
Buena
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
13
Dickson, Joshua
11
Highland
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
14
Tovar, Jonathan
11
Lynwood
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
15
Crutchfield, Justin
11
Monrovia
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
16
Cid, Anthony Del
12
Calabasas
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
17
Cage, Teron
12
Highland
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
18
Aranda, Andrew
12
Highland
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anguiano, Esteban
10
Mt SAC
41.76m
(137'0)
1
2
Rose, Austin
10
Mt SAC
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
3
Arreola, Ramiro
9
East Los Angeles
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
4
Ortiz, Chris
10
Mt SAC
37.01m
(121'5)
1
5
Santiesteban, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
6
Medel, Michael
Unattached
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
7
Ochoa, Jose
10
Long Beach City
30.84m
(101'2)
1
8
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
29.11m
(95'6)
1
9
Encarnacion, Eduardo
9
East Los Angeles
25.48m
(83'7)
1
10
Prescott, Denzil
10
Compton
24.39m
(80'0)
1
11
Tiger, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
12
Ayala, Juan
9
Compton
21.51m
(70'6.75)
1
13
Peace, Sylvester
9
Compton
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
14
Na, Nelson
9
East Los Angeles
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruble, Thomas
10
Monrovia
119-10
(119.24m)
1
2
Mendez, Andrew
10
Monrovia
113-05.50
(113.00m)
1
3
Carbajal, Everth
10
Lynwood
102-10
(102.24m)
1
4
Sweeterman, Dylan
10
Oak Park
99-09
(99.24m)
1
5
Castro, Nico
10
Buena
85-07
(85.24m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Buena
70-00.25
(70.00m)
1
7
Delawari, Syid
09
Highland
63-06.50
(63.00m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
173-02
(173.24m)
1
2
Helou, Chad
12
Damien
142-07.50
(142.00m)
1
3
Otal, Robbie
10
Oak Park
141-02
(141.24m)
1
4
Gonzales, Patrick
11
Sierra Canyon
135-02.50
(135.00m)
1
5
Smith, Hunter
12
Damien
134-03.50
(134.00m)
1
6
Wietzman, Bryan
11
Oak Park
126-01
(126.24m)
1
7
Coronado, Gabriel
10
Golden Valley
123-03.50
(123.00m)
1
8
Steele, Zach
12
Damien
119-04
(119.24m)
1
9
Dickson, Joshua
11
Highland
116-08
(116.24m)
1
11
Defoort, Garrick
11
Damien
114-03
(114.24m)
1
10
Flores, Guillermo
12
Lynwood
114-09.25
(114.00m)
1
12
Bolton, Joshua
12
Maranatha
111-03
(111.24m)
1
13
Frazier, Jordan
12
Buena
107-04.50
(107.00m)
1
14
Crutchfield, Justin
11
Monrovia
104-03
(104.24m)
1
15
Tovar, Jonathan
11
Lynwood
101-00.50
(101.00m)
1
16
Price, Justin
12
Buena
100-07
(100.24m)
1
17
Mendez, Andrew
10
Monrovia
96-04
(96.24m)
1
18
Logan, Darren
11
Highland
90-11.25
(90.00m)
1
19
Cid, Anthony Del
12
Calabasas
68-00.50
(68.00m)
1
20
Cage, Teron
12
Highland
64-06.50
(64.00m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ochoa, Jose
10
Long Beach City
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
2
Encarnacion, Eduardo
9
East Los Angeles
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
3
Gutierrez, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
4
Wagner, Joeseph
9
Long Beach City
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
5
Ayala, Juan
9
Compton
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
6
Escalera, Alfredo
9
East Los Angeles
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
7
Gonzalez, Carlos
9
East Los Angeles
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anguiano, Esteban
10
Mt SAC
51.16m
(167'10)
1
2
Tapia, Alex
10
Mt SAC
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
3
Arreola, Ramiro
9
East Los Angeles
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
4
Rose, Austin
10
Mt SAC
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haag, Mitchell
6
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Cooper, Christopher
10
Chaffey
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Yang, Shuo
9
Pasadena City Co
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Jimenez, Juan
9
Mt SAC
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Thorton, Jacob
9
Long Beach City
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
McLean, Chris
10
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
7
Lindsay, Cade
9
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schoerner, Max
10
South Pasadena
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Guzman, Ryan
09
St. Francis
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Grant
09
St. Francis
NH
(--)
1
--
Sloane, Blake
10
Beverly Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Paul
09
St. Francis
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Colin
11
Damien
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Rivera, Victor
12
Highland
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Groce, Tommie
11
Dorsey
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Howard, Labryce
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
DeGuzman, Devin
11
Monrovia
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Durden, J.D.
12
Calabasas
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Garrett, TreShawn
12
Highland
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Smith, David
12
Muir
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Kristoff, Grant
11
Damien
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Whealan, Jake
11
Oak Park
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Tri
9
Pasadena City Co
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Noble, Jordan
9
Long Beach City
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Burns, Damond
9
Long Beach City
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Mendez, Bryan
10
Mt SAC
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Russell, Kyle
9
Mt SAC
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
6
Martinez, Jacob
9
Pasadena City Co
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Thorton, Jacob
9
Long Beach City
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
8
Sandoval, Christopher
9
Mt SAC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Isip, James
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Cory
11
Buffalo State
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Fairweather, Hakeem
10
Mt SAC
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Josiah
11
Buffalo State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Ikechi, Celestine
Unattached
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Joshua
9
East Los Angeles
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Caballero, Gustavo
10
Mt SAC
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Guerra, Andrew
10
Mt SAC
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Kunch, Joshua
9
Mt SAC
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
9
RIVAS, JOSHUA
9
Chaffey
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Michael
9
Mt SAC
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Carter, Anthony
10
Pasadena City Co
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Jason
10
El Camino Real
19-07.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
Schoerner, Max
10
South Pasadena
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bernard, Emari
10
Muir
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
4
Okoh, Kelechi
10
Palisades Charte
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Kaku, Pierre
10
Palisades Charte
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rivera, Andre
10
Golden Valley
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
7
Howard, Blake
09
St. Francis
17-06.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
8
Slyveria, Isaiah Da
10
Marshall
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Bailey
09
Palisades Charte
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Evangelista, Patrick
10
Buena
16-09.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Jolley, Jalen
Pasadena
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Chambers, Jacob
10
Buena
16-06.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Lare, James
09
Buena
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Dulchich, Greg
09
St. Francis
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Rudolph, Brandon
10
Sierra Canyon
16-00.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
O'Beire, Patric
Monrovia
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Shiffer, Khyle
09
Royal
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Evangelista, Paul
10
Buena
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
Bryant, Dameon
10
Highland
15-07.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Carlisle, Aidan
St. Francis
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Richard
10
Buena
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Wolfe, Brandon
09
Beverly Hills
13-03.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Fernandez, Mateo
09
St. Francis
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
white, vincent
12
Lynwood
22-08.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Labryce
Unattached
21-07.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Octavious
12
Monrovia
21-05.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Soriano, Justin
12
Carson
21-02.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
11
Revis, Asyrus
12
Highland
20-03.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
12
Lamby, Jovan
11
Dorsey
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hardin, Keyon
12
Dorsey
20-08.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Adams, Izaiah
10
St. Francis
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
20-07.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
Groce, Tommie
11
Dorsey
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Saballett, Desi
12
El Camino Real
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Malachi
12
Poly (Long Beach
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Foster, Jasher
11
St. Francis
19-06.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Neat, Kamau
12
El Camino Real
19-05.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Boyce, Daniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
19-02.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
Chase, Mandeep
11
El Camino Real
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
20
Feeney, George
11
Highland
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
Harice, Ryan
12
Highland
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
Radin, Jared
11
Oak Park
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
23
Wright, Hayden
11
Buena
18-05.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
24
Green, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
25
Hunter, Dave
12
Carson
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
26
Pundamiera, Brandon
11
Carson
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
27
Rodriguez, Ronnie
11
Highland
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
28
Messan, Jersey
12
Muir
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
29
dixon, quinton
12
Cabrillo (Long B
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
30
Yi, James
11
Palisades Charte
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
31
Kim, Brandon
10
Beverly Hills
15-06.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
TSUNOYAMA, TAKAYUKI
Monteroza
15.19m
(49'10)
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Kamar
Unattached
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Miller, De'Andre
11
Unattached
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Hampton, Genesis
12
Unattached
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Caballero, Gustavo
10
Mt SAC
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Ingram, William
10
El Camino
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Tran, Tri
9
Pasadena City Co
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
8
Martinez, Jacob
9
Pasadena City Co
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palacio, Arrun
10
Dorsey
39-01.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
2
Okoh, Kelechi
10
Palisades Charte
37-09.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Bailey
09
Palisades Charte
37-07.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
4
Kaku, Pierre
10
Palisades Charte
37-03.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
5
Slyveria, Isaiah Da
10
Marshall
36-11.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rivera, Andre
10
Golden Valley
35-06.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mckie, Jajuan
09
Westlake
34-10.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
8
Cruz, Abraham
10
Monrovia
34-08.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Richard
10
Buena
34-00.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Chambers, Jacob
10
Buena
33-11.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
11
Evangelista, Patrick
10
Buena
33-03.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
12
Evangelista, Paul
10
Buena
31-10.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamby, Jovan
11
Dorsey
42-10.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
2
Agyemang, Andrew
12
Damien
42-03.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
3
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
41-11.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
Chase, Mandeep
11
El Camino Real
41-07.75
(41.00m)
nwi
1
5
Scott, Brenden
12
Carson
41-07.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
40-06.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Shires, Marshall
11
Oak Park
40-03.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
10
Carroll, Kameron
12
Buena
39-07.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
11
Wright, Hayden
11
Buena
39-06.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
12
Harice, Ryan
12
Highland
39-05.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
39-10.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
DeGuzman, Devin
11
Monrovia
39-09.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
13
Feeney, George
11
Highland
38-01.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
14
Moore, Malachi
12
Poly (Long Beach
37-11.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
15
Ting, Ryan
10
Palisades Charte
37-10.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
16
Pundamiera, Brandon
11
Carson
37-04.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
17
McDonald, Derrick
12
Highland
37-02.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
18
Green, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
35-06.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
19
Yi, James
11
Palisades Charte
33-11.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scale, Reed
10
Mt SAC
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Wallace, Tyler
12
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Colella, Luigi
SNA Foggia ITALY
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Alhizam, Hussain
12
no limit sports
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Feiteira, Tyler
10
Mt SAC
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Hernandez, Giovanni
9
Mt SAC
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Lindsay, Cade
9
Mt SAC
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Moen, Viktor
9
Mt SAC
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Weisheit, Nicholas
10
Mt SAC
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Miranda, Chris
Pasadena City Co
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
De La Cruz, Charles
9
Mt SAC
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Hansen, Garrett
9
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korganov, Thomas
09
Chaminade
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
2
Howard, Blake
09
St. Francis
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
3
Stewart, Nick
10
Chaminade
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
4
Boakyle, Kojo
09
Chaminade
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
5
Calmett, Andrew
Unattached
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Mosunie, John
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiss, Barrett
12
Flintridge Prep
14-10.00
(14.00m)
1
2
SUAREZ, ESTEBAN
11
South Pasadena
14-01.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Weiss, Gareth
12
Flintridge Prep
13-07.00
(13.00m)
1
4
ATWATER, CORY
11
South Pasadena
13-01.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Wuesthoff, Luke
11
Newbury Park
13-01.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Kocina, Louis
12
Quartz Hill
13-01.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Bender, Kevin
12
Oak Park
13-01.00
(13.00m)
1
8
Schafer, Joe
11
Oak Park
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Radin, Jared
11
Oak Park
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Hashemi, Ali
12
Calabasas
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Jenkins, Trevone
12
Highland
8-08.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Gravois, Tyler
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
10
Mt SAC
11.78
nwi
1
1
Richards, Danasia
10
Long Beach City
12.10
nwi
2
2
Cameron, Ahna
Plyometric Fusio
12.22
nwi
1
2
Speed, Kiara
10
Mt SAC
12.31
nwi
2
3
Robertson, Jazmine
10
Mt SAC
12.34
nwi
1
3
Dunson, Chantel
9
Long Beach City
12.46
nwi
2
4
Houpe, Niasha
10
Buffalo State
12.50
nwi
1
4
Bawlson, Kaniya
9
East Los Angeles
12.53
nwi
2
5
Matthews, Taylor
10
Pasadena City Co
12.67
nwi
1
5
Godinez, Amber
9
Mt SAC
13.39
nwi
2
6
Williams, Camille
12
Unattached
13.42
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Destany
9
Compton
13.50
nwi
2
7
Patton, Rosalie
Unattached
13.56
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Alease
9
East Los Angeles
13.56
nwi
2
8
Tarvin, Takisha
9
Mt SAC
13.57
nwi
2
1
Goins, Maryeh
9
Long Beach City
14.10
nwi
3
2
Graham, Leigh
9
Long Beach City
14.17
nwi
3
3
Kalra, Pilar
11
Unattached
14.65
nwi
3
4
Brooker, Destiny
9
Long Beach City
15.55
nwi
3
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Kiana
10
Gabrielino
13.32
+0.3
2
2
Guidetti, Faith
09
Oak Park
13.37
+0.1
1
3
Stewart, Kam
10
Flintridge Sacre
13.48
+1.0
3
4
Beketova, Valerie
09
Louisville
13.53
+0.3
2
5
Lawerance, Josephine
09
Royal
13.57
+1.0
3
6
Antypas, Tamara
09
Calabasas
13.67
+0.3
2
7
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
13.79
+1.0
3
8
Baker, Mariah
10
Monrovia
13.85
+0.1
1
9
Kahlil, Mhaganee
10
Royal
13.88
+1.0
3
9
Brown, Niara
09
Palisades Charte
13.88
+0.3
2
11
Toney, Brittany
09
El Camino Real
13.92
+0.3
2
12
Anderso, Zakiyyah Rashee
09
Marshall
14.02
+0.3
2
13
Oladokun, Mayowa
10
Westlake
14.04
+0.3
2
14
Starbird, Sarra
10
Marshall
14.06
+1.0
3
15
Wade, Kahni
09
Monrovia
14.11
+1.0
3
15
Gavin, Kaira
10
Carson
14.11
+0.1
1
17
Jackson, Tatiana
09
Carson
14.16
+1.0
3
18
Cannon, Zade
09
Carson
14.21
+1.0
3
19
Brancheau, Halley
Sacred Heart of
14.40
+0.1
1
19
White, Natalie
09
Westridge (G)
14.40
+1.0
3
21
Takeyama, Ami
10
Palisades Charte
14.73
+0.3
2
22
Wagner, Danielle
10
Palisades Charte
14.89
+0.1
1
23
DeLeeuw, Aiyana
10
Palisades Charte
16.10
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Kenyla
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.11
+1.0
1
2
Augustine, Ariyonna
09
Poly (Long Beach
12.18
+1.0
1
3
Tucker, Jordan
11
Monrovia
12.26
+1.0
1
4
Smith, Abigail
12
Westlake
12.30
+1.0
1
4
Hill, Azaria
11
Golden Valley
12.30
+1.0
1
6
Louis, Mousael
12
Dorsey
12.33
+0.0
2
7
Smith, Zhane
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.37
+1.0
1
8
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.45
+0.0
2
9
Rice, Elani
10
El Camino Real
12.47
+0.0
2
10
Boardingham, Naiah
11
El Camino Real
12.55
+0.0
2
11
Barrett, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.63
+0.0
2
12
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
12.68
+0.0
2
12
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
12.68
+1.0
1
14
Wooten, Keiana
09
Palmdale
12.73
+0.5
3
15
Greene, Ryan
09
Maranatha
12.81
+0.0
2
16
Morrow, Tamia
12
Cabrillo (Long B
13.01
+0.5
3
17
Williamson, Stephanie
12
Oak Park
13.03
+0.5
3
18
Allen, Deja
12
Highland
13.07
+0.5
3
19
Sylveira, Breanna Da
12
Marshall
13.08
+0.5
3
20
Perkins, Phalisha
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.10
+0.7
4
21
Bell, Quennique
09
Highland
13.15
+0.0
2
22
Ward, Dymayh
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.30
+0.7
4
23
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
13.46
+0.7
4
24
Butts, Britanie
10
Highland
13.57
+0.7
4
25
McWaid, Emma
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.65
+0.5
3
26
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Royal
13.67
+0.5
3
27
Harris, Purshay
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.91
+0.5
3
28
buie, tyra
11
Cabrillo (Long B
14.06
+0.7
4
29
Onwu, Leigha
10
Cabrillo (Long B
14.43
+0.7
4
30
Block, Amanda
11
Beverly Hills
14.58
+0.7
4
31
Riley, Tatiyana
Pasadena
14.61
+0.7
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
24.61
nwi
1
2
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
24.72
nwi
1
1
Dunson, Chantel
9
Long Beach City
24.88
nwi
2
2
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
25.37
nwi
2
1
Richards, Danasia
10
Long Beach City
25.47
nwi
4
3
Cameron, Ahna
Plyometric Fusio
25.65
nwi
1
1
Vann, Sasa
11
Buffalo State
25.66
nwi
3
3
Burroughs, Catarra
9
Buffalo State
25.73
nwi
2
2
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
25.84
nwi
3
4
woodson, chelsey
10
Unattached
26.27
nwi
2
2
Johnwell, Aisha
9
Chaffey
26.97
nwi
4
4
Robertson, Jazmine
10
Mt SAC
27.14
nwi
1
3
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
27.41
nwi
4
3
Bell, Gabriella
10
Chaffey
27.46
nwi
3
4
Taylor, Destany
9
Compton
27.84
nwi
3
5
Williams, Camille
12
Unattached
28.25
nwi
2
5
Patton, Rosalie
Unattached
28.33
nwi
3
4
RICHARDS, SADE
10
Chaffey
28.73
nwi
4
5
Wilson, Alease
9
East Los Angeles
28.79
nwi
4
6
juarez, vanessa
Unattached
29.15
nwi
4
7
Goins, Maryeh
9
Long Beach City
29.21
nwi
4
1
Graham, Leigh
9
Long Beach City
29.46
nwi
5
2
Diaz, Christine
9
Bristol
31.68
nwi
5
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elyse, Sharp
10
Muir
26.93
+0.7
1
2
Peters, Kiana
10
Gabrielino
27.10
+0.7
1
3
Antypas, Tamara
09
Calabasas
27.95
-0.1
2
4
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
28.18
-0.1
2
5
Haq, Nina
09
Oak Park
28.43
-0.2
3
6
Anderso, Zakiyyah Rashee
09
Marshall
28.62
+0.7
1
7
Toney, Brittany
09
El Camino Real
28.72
+0.7
1
8
Kahlil, Mhaganee
10
Royal
28.81
-0.2
3
9
Clark, Maurisa
10
Dorsey
28.95
-0.2
3
10
Gavin, Kaira
10
Carson
29.18
+0.7
1
11
Oladokun, Mayowa
10
Westlake
29.20
-0.2
3
12
Alexander, India
09
Dorsey
29.44
-0.2
3
13
Lawerance, Josephine
09
Royal
29.48
-0.1
2
14
Cannon, Zade
09
Carson
30.26
-0.2
3
15
Jackson, Tatiana
09
Carson
31.17
+0.7
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.77
-0.3
1
2
Augustine, Ariyonna
09
Poly (Long Beach
24.82
+1.0
2
3
Miles, Kenyla
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.23
-0.3
1
4
Rice, Elani
10
El Camino Real
25.47
+1.0
2
5
Boardingham, Naiah
11
El Camino Real
25.48
-0.3
1
6
Smith, Abigail
12
Westlake
25.53
-0.3
1
7
Atkins, Kennedi
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.68
-0.3
1
8
Louis, Mousael
12
Dorsey
25.76
+1.0
2
9
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
26.03
-0.3
1
10
Ramsey, Staci
10
El Camino Real
26.43
+1.0
2
11
Maze, Justice
12
Dorsey
26.69
+1.0
2
12
Williamson, Stephanie
12
Oak Park
26.87
+0.9
3
13
Fields, Ayana
09
Hamilton
26.88
+0.7
4
14
Sylveira, Breanna Da
12
Marshall
26.96
+0.9
3
15
Bell, Quennique
09
Highland
27.08
+0.9
3
16
Perkins, Phalisha
11
Poly (Long Beach
27.37
+0.9
3
17
Konopliv, Mary
Marshall
27.57
+0.7
4
18
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Royal
27.88
+0.7
4
19
Stells, E'Maani
11
Poly (Long Beach
28.97
+0.7
4
20
Herrell, Vivica
11
Highland
30.68
+0.7
4
21
Riley, Tatiyana
Pasadena
32.12
+0.7
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
aviezer, maya
Unattached
42.27
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Miki
Unattached
53.13
1
2
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
54.26
1
3
morrison, nevada
Unattached
54.32
1
4
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
56.39
1
1
Imara, Khadija
9
Mt SAC
58.85
2
2
Love, Deborahnay
10
Long Beach City
59.82
2
1
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
1:00.46
3
3
Morning, Courtney
Ecpast
1:01.04
2
2
Ward, Yendis
10
Mt SAC
1:01.81
3
5
woodson, chelsey
10
Unattached
1:01.95
1
4
Bell, Gabriella
10
Chaffey
1:02.47
2
5
Johnwell, Aisha
9
Chaffey
1:02.70
2
1
McCarthy, Hayley
10
Unattached
1:05.19
4
2
Curry, Danielle
9
Pasadena City Co
1:06.69
4
6
RICHARDS, SADE
10
Chaffey
1:07.72
2
3
Estrada, Helen
9
Pasadena City Co
1:09.18
4
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenneally, Ryan
09
Beverly Hills
1:00.01c
1
2
Elyse, Sharp
10
Muir
1:01.40c
1
3
McAffe, Vanessa
12
Buena
1:01.80c
2
4
McAfee, Veronica
12
Buena
1:03.21c
2
5
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
1:03.52c
2
6
Cross, Franny
09
Flintridge Sacre
1:03.55c
1
7
Karlsson, Kassidy
09
Monrovia
1:04.37c
1
8
Baker, Jordan
09
El Camino Real
1:05.76c
2
9
Reed, Vasso
09
Calabasas
1:06.00c
1
10
Green, Raven
10
Carson
1:06.04c
1
11
Bentley, Angelica
10
Buena
1:08.10c
2
12
Miller, Sofia
10
Beverly Hills
1:09.12c
2
13
Ramirez, Gabriela
09
Cabrillo (Long B
1:10.44c
2
14
Tidewell, Milleon
09
Cabrillo (Long B
1:10.90c
1
15
Gauvreau, Pauline
09
Marshall
1:11.58c
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
12
Oaks Christian
56.66
4
2
Sharp, Maya
09
Westlake
58.41
4
3
Atkins, Kennedi
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:00.47c
4
4
Merriweather, Lonyaa
09
Golden Valley
1:00.53c
1
5
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
1:01.81c
1
6
Lewis, Atira
11
El Camino Real
1:02.15c
3
7
McDaniel, Dominique
12
Calabasas
1:02.38c
2
8
Murphhy-Richard, Amaris
11
Monrovia
1:02.57c
1
9
Peoples, Reaundra
11
Dorsey
1:02.58c
1
10
Hamilton, Ayana Fields
Chaminade
1:03.21c
2
11
Alyssa, Curry
11
Monrovia
1:03.77c
1
12
Konopliv, Mary
Marshall
1:04.38c
2
13
Vasich, Shelby
11
El Camino Real
1:04.83c
3
14
Goodman, Elizabeth
12
Palisades Charte
1:06.11c
1
15
Billot, Kiana
11
Palisades Charte
1:06.56c
2
16
Irvine, Shaine
11
Sierra Canyon
1:06.62c
3
17
Gray, Nia
12
Highland
1:07.25c
1
18
Stells, E'Maani
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:07.65c
1
19
Bryan, Isabell
10
Chaminade
1:07.69c
2
20
Welchin, Lean
Beverly Hills
1:08.92c
2
21
Campbell, Catherine
09
Chaminade
1:09.45c
2
22
Montgomery, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
1:10.64c
4
23
Herrell, Vivica
11
Highland
1:10.94c
3
24
Adams, Lulu
11
Palisades Charte
1:11.34c
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leach, Nikki
12
Unattached
1:32.44
1
2
Radan, Jean
Unattached
1:36.76
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
alboniga, sylvia
Unattached
2:12.23
1
2
Cortez, Christine
Unattached
2:14.12
1
3
Branch, Cydney
9
Unattached
2:14.95
1
1
Gallegos, Erika
Unattached
2:27.11
2
2
Jackson, Nichelle
10
Mt SAC
2:27.71
2
3
juarez, vanessa
Unattached
2:29.38
2
1
Spencer, Malika
9
Long Beach City
2:30.96
3
4
Delgado, Dominique
9
Mt SAC
2:31.70
2
5
Guzman, Arielle
Unattached
2:32.91
2
2
Velazquez, Angela
9
Mt SAC
2:34.46
3
3
Balvaneda, Kaylie
9
Chaffey
2:36.35
3
4
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
2:37.11
3
5
Muldrow, Asia
9
Long Beach City
2:44.69
3
1
Elizalde, Christina
10
Unattached
2:44.70
4
6
Alvarez, Jessica
10
Chaffey
2:45.07
2
6
Ahern, Maisie
9
Long Beach City
2:49.26
3
2
RIVERA, FANNY
9
Chaffey
2:50.69
4
3
Bautista, Sandy
10
East Los Angeles
3:00.35
4
4
castillo, yossi
9
Unattached
3:35.39
4
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Azimi, Sonya
09
Calabasas
2:33.43
1
2
Richman, Karina
10
Westlake
2:36.83
1
3
Yang, Ashley
10
Palisades Charte
2:39.37
1
4
Linde, Emma
09
Westridge (G)
2:39.56
1
5
Britt, Mariah
09
Chaminade
2:45.45
1
6
Samandi, Kamia
09
Palisades Charte
2:45.76
1
7
DeRego, Isabelle
10
Venice
2:46.38
1
8
Gullick, Katie
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:47.80
1
9
Tennison, Lauren
09
Buena
2:48.32
1
10
Ellias, Bradie
10
La Reina
2:48.44
1
11
Meugniot, Michelle
09
Buena
2:49.89
1
12
Baca, Kennedy
11
Flintridge Sacre
2:51.24
1
13
McDonough, Carrie
09
Buena
2:59.17
1
14
Bose, Caitlin
09
Palisades Charte
3:09.13
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
2:18.57
1
2
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
2:20.63
1
3
Williams, Marissa
12
Palisades Charte
2:23.17
1
4
Corvese, Brianna
09
St. Lucy’s
2:24.00
1
5
Barnes, Aren
12
Calabasas
2:24.02
1
6
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
2:25.10
1
7
Cooper, Natalie
12
Buena
2:26.07
1
8
Hernandez, Elizabeth
11
Sacred Heart of
2:27.53
1
9
Hearn, Aliyah
11
El Camino Real
2:28.07
1
10
Beeve, Emily
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:28.37
1
11
Campbell, Melanie
12
Buena
2:29.30
1
12
Marsh, Natalie
12
Palisades Charte
2:32.49
1
13
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Royal
2:35.15
1
14
Nadreau, Marhle
10
El Camino Real
2:37.87
1
15
Castro, Gabriela
10
Highland
2:38.76
1
16
Harrigian, Fiona
11
San Marino
2:38.87
1
17
N'Finity, Lineley
Hamilton
2:45.27
1
18
Paxton, Aria
11
Venice
2:52.22
1
19
Castro, Claudia
11
Highland
2:54.29
1
20
Frick, Maddie
11
Palisades Charte
2:55.25
1
21
Galdamez, Josephine
11
Venice
3:01.45
1
22
Leadbetter, Olivia
12
Marshall
3:13.39
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blakely, Eryn
9
Colorado
4:37.21
1
2
Aceves, Laura
10
East Los Angeles
4:42.11
1
3
Gallardo, Jessica
Cheetah Internat
4:49.31
1
4
Seldon, Glennis
So Cal Elite
4:50.49
1
5
Ungerman, Sierra
10
Mt SAC
4:58.69
1
6
Jackson, Nichelle
10
Mt SAC
5:03.08
1
7
Velazquez, Angela
9
Mt SAC
5:08.71
1
8
Medina, Ashley
10
Unattached
5:13.56
1
9
Delgado, Dominique
9
Mt SAC
5:16.05
1
10
Balvaneda, Kaylie
9
Chaffey
5:23.90
1
11
Spry, Serena
10
Unattached
5:25.37
1
12
Bailon, Edna
10
Unattached
5:27.54
1
1
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
5:31.49
2
2
Yanez, Guadalupe
10
East Los Angeles
5:33.22
2
3
Elizalde, Christina
10
Unattached
5:37.58
2
13
Alvarez, Jessica
10
Chaffey
5:45.82
1
4
Muldrow, Asia
9
Long Beach City
5:47.47
2
5
Spencer, Malika
9
Long Beach City
5:49.41
2
6
Ahern, Maisie
9
Long Beach City
5:50.36
2
7
Manzke, Kate
10
Pasadena City Co
5:53.94
2
8
Quezada, Alexus
10
Long Beach City
5:56.76
2
9
Preciado, Melissa
10
East Los Angeles
6:04.99
2
10
RIVERA, FANNY
9
Chaffey
6:18.96
2
11
castillo, yossi
9
Unattached
7:24.72
2
Womens 1600m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobsson, Lindsey
09
Hart
5:42.43
1
2
Samandi, Kamia
09
Palisades Charte
5:45.04
1
3
Richman, Karina
10
Westlake
5:45.64
1
4
Manos, Isabella
10
La Reina
5:45.83
1
5
Tennison, Lauren
09
Buena
5:50.30
1
6
Pollack, Ariel
10
Palisades Charte
5:52.18
1
7
Wolchin, Sarah
10
Beverly Hills
5:52.47
1
8
Lee, Shannon
10
Palisades Charte
5:52.83
1
9
Levi, Chelsea
10
Palisades Charte
5:54.12
1
10
Larriva-Latt, Alejandra
10
San Marino
5:54.17
1
11
Dveirin, Jillian
10
Beverly Hills
5:56.14
1
12
Aguilera, Nathalia
09
Buena
5:58.82
1
13
Takei, Lulu
09
Palisades Charte
6:01.56
1
14
Butze, Caitlyn
10
Hamilton
6:01.91
1
15
Mills, Grace
09
El Camino Real
6:05.54
1
16
O, Rebecca De La
09
Monrovia
6:17.03
1
17
Ellias, Bradie
10
La Reina
6:21.56
1
18
Stewart, Ilaria
09
Palisades Charte
6:24.20
1
19
McDonough, Carrie
09
Buena
6:27.59
1
20
Martinez, Elly
09
Buena
6:32.23
1
21
Boldra, Claire
09
Palisades Charte
6:33.41
1
22
Dveirin, Natasha
09
Beverly Hills
6:48.57
1
23
Schaaf-Grisham, Petra
10
Venice
7:00.51
1
24
Sebastian, Ana
10
Venice
7:30.06
1
25
Arvizu, Isamar
12
Cabrillo (Long B
7:57.45
1
26
Reyes, Elizabeth
12
Cabrillo (Long B
8:10.37
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Marissa
12
Palisades Charte
4:50.77
1
2
Giguere, Jenny
12
Westlake
5:15.29
1
3
Caruana, Christie
10
Pacifica Christi
5:18.55
1
4
Cooper, Natalie
12
Buena
5:20.67
1
5
Brady, Rachel
12
Alemany
5:21.68
1
6
Campbell, Melanie
12
Buena
5:24.78
1
7
Marsh, Natalie
12
Palisades Charte
5:26.41
1
8
Pearson, Sophia
09
Hart
5:26.93
1
9
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn
12
St. Lucy’s
5:36.92
1
10
Watters, Cassandra
11
El Camino Real
5:43.16
1
11
Rojas, Scarlett
11
Royal
5:45.48
1
12
Au, Casey
12
El Camino Real
5:48.09
1
13
Marquez, Alison
11
Buena
5:49.66
1
14
Wang, Angela
11
San Marino
5:52.65
1
15
McLaughlin, Morgan
11
Westlake
5:53.91
1
16
Ellberg, Sally
11
Buena
5:57.25
1
17
DIAZ, LESLIE
11
Venice
6:03.83
1
18
Ancker, Stephanie
11
Beverly Hills
6:08.12
1
19
KING, GREER
11
Palisades Charte
6:23.93
1
20
Merida, Velvet
11
Venice
6:27.65
1
21
Morales, Jocelyn
11
Venice
6:27.79
1
22
Angulo, Karla
11
Carson
6:30.02
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kaylee
10
Saugus
11:38.57
1
2
Manos, Isabella
10
La Reina
12:16.23
1
3
Collins, Monica
10
Flintridge Sacre
12:20.62
1
4
Yoshioka, Lucy
Hart
12:54.74
1
5
Mills, Grace
09
El Camino Real
13:08.77
1
6
DeRego, Fiona
10
Venice
13:35.52
1
7
Inouye, Kaili
10
Louisville
14:01.59
1
8
Schaaf-Grisham, Petra
10
Venice
14:59.55
1
9
Olivia, Pole
10
Louisville
15:08.42
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrigian, Olivia
11
San Marino
11:25.48
1
2
O'Brien, Natalie
10
Flintridge Prep
11:33.77
1
3
Perez, Kenna
12
Buena
11:34.25
1
4
Burns, Jalen
10
Buena
11:54.88
1
5
Flores, Ana
11
Royal
12:28.15
1
6
Barsley, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
12:31.34
1
7
Flores, Silvia
11
Royal
12:35.53
1
8
McLaughlin, Morgan
11
Westlake
12:42.00
1
9
Dennerline, Sydney
11
Highland
13:52.37
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina, Ashley
10
Unattached
19:23.90
1
2
Deciga, Melanie
9
Mt SAC
19:40.33
1
3
Gama, Naoomi
10
Mt SAC
19:41.85
1
4
Yanez, Guadalupe
10
East Los Angeles
20:33.02
1
5
Medina, Ruby
10
Mt SAC
20:36.30
1
6
Badillo, Luz
9
East Los Angeles
21:13.56
1
7
Preciado, Melissa
10
East Los Angeles
22:06.08
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aceves, Laura
10
East Los Angeles
11:48.04
1
2
Medina, Ruby
10
Mt SAC
12:44.47
1
3
Ogan, Samantha
9
Mt SAC
12:57.83
1
4
Badillo, Luz
9
East Los Angeles
14:03.04
1
5
Flores, Marina
10
Pasadena City Co
14:37.70
1
6
Bautista, Sandy
10
East Los Angeles
15:34.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Jazmine
10
Mt SAC
15.19
nwi
1
2
Mejia, Desdrith
9
Mt SAC
15.83
nwi
1
3
Bawlson, Kaniya
9
East Los Angeles
15.85
nwi
1
4
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
9
El Camino
18.81
nwi
1
5
Perez, Jessica
9
East Los Angeles
18.93
nwi
1
6
Kalra, Pilar
11
Unattached
19.72
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Alease
9
East Los Angeles
20.54
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maat-Hotep, Jah'melah
Pasadena
16.78
+0.4
1
2
Mesa, Kaleah
10
Buena
16.97
+0.4
1
3
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
18.56
+0.4
1
4
Lemon, Allison
10
Westlake
18.58
+0.4
1
5
McLaughlin, Madison
10
Westlake
18.76
+0.4
1
6
Bell, Daila
09
Carson
19.83
+0.4
1
7
Williams, Rachel
09
Marshall
22.09
+0.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosley, Sidney
12
Monrovia
14.38
+0.3
4
2
Gray, Mylia
12
Carson
15.24
+0.3
4
3
Adkins, Baileigh
Monrovia
15.44
+0.3
4
4
Acebo, Nina
12
South Pasadena
15.46
+0.3
4
5
Welsh, Hana
11
Highland
15.65
+0.3
4
6
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.71
+0.3
4
7
buie, jewel
12
Cabrillo (Long B
15.78
+0.1
2
8
Gallegos, Meesha
12
Birmingham
15.98
+0.1
1
9
Boyle, Tyjai
10
Carson
16.02
+0.1
1
10
Fulton, Micah
09
Monrovia
16.14
+0.3
4
11
Cody, Ivery
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.57
+0.1
1
12
Davis, Maryiya
10
Palmdale
16.79
+0.0
3
13
Adams, Jasmine
12
Highland
17.13
+0.3
4
14
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
17.40
+0.0
3
15
Labnow, Melissa
11
Oak Park
18.02
+0.1
1
16
O'Neil, Elizabeth
12
San Marino
18.18
+0.1
1
17
Last, First
12
Oak Park
18.19
+0.1
2
18
Ali, Tatiana
11
Venice
18.24
+0.1
2
19
Davis, Jordyn
12
Dorsey
18.51
+0.1
2
20
Nandico, Rebekah
Palmdale
18.55
+0.0
3
21
MacVaugh, Holly
11
Flintridge Sacre
18.94
+0.0
3
22
Hulse, Kori
11
Highland
19.82
+0.0
3
23
Macaluso, Alexa
11
La Reina
20.16
+0.1
2
24
Malone, Jasmine
12
Poly (Long Beach
20.77
+0.1
1
25
LeNguyen, Tina
11
Beverly Hills
20.95
+0.1
2
26
Rivers, Tajhaxi
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.67
+0.0
3
27
Ryan, Bree
11
Flintridge Sacre
24.38
+0.0
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maat-Hotep, Jah'melah
Pasadena
50.54
1
2
Lemon, Allison
10
Westlake
51.05
1
3
Mesa, Kaleah
10
Buena
51.54
1
4
Ewing, Sherika
10
Monrovia
53.81
1
5
Bell, Daila
09
Carson
53.91
1
6
McLaughlin, Madison
10
Westlake
54.09
1
7
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
55.68
1
8
Bentley, Angelica
10
Buena
56.92
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Paige
11
El Camino Real
45.49
1
2
Welsh, Hana
11
Highland
45.62
1
3
McCloud, Devin
10
Carson
47.27
1
4
Burley, Taylor
12
Birmingham
47.83
1
5
Gray, Mylia
12
Carson
47.96
2
6
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
48.17
1
7
Boyle, Tyjai
10
Carson
48.52
1
8
Quinn, Diamond
10
St. Lucy’s
48.86
2
9
Johnson, Treasure
11
Birmingham
48.91
2
10
MacVaugh, Holly
11
Flintridge Sacre
49.15
3
11
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
49.20
2
12
Clemons, Alexandria
12
Hamilton
49.77
3
13
Murphhy-Richard, Amaris
11
Monrovia
50.09
3
14
Cody, Ivery
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.13
3
15
Mora, Alexis
11
South Pasadena
50.74
2
16
Payre, Gabrielle
10
Golden Valley
50.93
3
17
Malone, Jasmine
12
Poly (Long Beach
50.97
3
18
Rivers, Tajhaxi
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.49
5
19
Davis, Maryiya
10
Palmdale
51.63
5
20
O'Neil, Elizabeth
12
San Marino
51.90
5
21
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
52.90
5
22
Adams, Jasmine
12
Highland
53.09
1
23
Bracken, Ashli
12
Poly (Long Beach
53.18
3
24
Davis, Jordyn
12
Dorsey
53.52
2
25
McAfee, Veronica
12
Buena
55.32
5
26
Nandico, Rebekah
Palmdale
56.10
5
27
LeNguyen, Tina
11
Beverly Hills
59.23
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demus, Lashinda
Unattached
56.67
1
2
Moreno, Velveth
Unattached
1:01.60
1
3
Dorriz, Gloria
12
Rucker Inter
1:06.08
1
4
Martin, Passionae
9
El Camino
1:06.63
1
1
Sambvani, Julia
9
Pasadena City Co
1:07.26
2
2
Godinez, Amber
9
Mt SAC
1:08.61
2
5
Speed, Kiara
10
Mt SAC
1:11.63
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertso, Dunmore,
Amodia, Imara
Mt SAC
48.17
1
2
Richards, Dunson,
Love, Spencer
Long Beach City
49.82
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sowell
,
Boyle
,
McCloud
,
Walker
Carson
50.59
1
2
Bell
,
Gavin
,
Green
,
Young
Carson
51.19
1
3
Burrell
,
Wooten
,
Johnson
,
Moore
Palmdale
52.28
1
4
Wade
,
Karlsson
,
Baker
,
ochoa
Monrovia
52.87
1
5
Lao
,
DeLeeuw
,
Wagner
,
Rothenbe
Palisades Charte
55.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.51
1
2
Relay Team
Monrovia
48.31
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
48.97
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
50.52
1
5
Relay Team
Oak Park
50.55
2
6
Relay Team
Marshall
52.16
2
7
Relay Team
Maranatha
53.15
2
8
Relay Team
Carson
53.16
2
9
Relay Team
Louisville
53.18
2
10
Relay Team
Chaminade
53.71
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Houpe,
Porter, Vann
Buffalo State
3:49.59
1
2
Ball, Amodia,
Imara, Dunmore
Mt SAC
4:04.84
1
3
Spencer, Dunson,
Richards, Love
Long Beach City
4:06.16
1
4
Sambvani, Matthews,
Curry, Estrada
Pasadena City Co
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
McCloud
,
Boyle
,
Green
Carson
4:19.51
1
2
Reid
,
Maki
,
Ellias
,
Brown
La Reina
4:32.92
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oak Park
4:13.60
1
2
Relay Team
Highland
4:19.61
1
3
Relay Team
Marshall
4:27.29
2
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:41.54
2
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
B
,
Stewart
,
Cross
,
Saldivar
Flintridge Sacre
1:57.56
1
2
Wade
,
ochoa
,
Baker
,
Karlsson
Monrovia
1:58.22
1
3
Burrell
,
Johnson
,
Wooten
,
Moore
Palmdale
2:00.39
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley
,
Akins
,
Tucker
,
Curry
Monrovia
1:50.46
1
2
McWaid
,
Barrett
,
Ward
,
Perkins
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.14
1
3
Agebede
,
Phillips
,
Kolinkey
,
Campbell
Chaminade
2:04.57
1
4
Adams
,
Hulse
,
Gray
,
Castro
Highland
2:08.58
1
Womens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilera
,
Christen
,
Swan
,
Tennison
Buena
14:45.99
1
2
Hizami
,
Fields
,
Klein
,
Britt
Chaminade
14:46.19
1
3
Bohuny
,
Boldra
,
Camporas
,
Bose
Palisades Charte
14:46.26
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeSilva
,
Goodman
,
Frick
,
King
Palisades Charte
13:55.39
1
2
Carter
,
Jerez
,
Dennerli
,
Castro
Highland
14:29.27
1
3
DeRego
,
Paxton
,
Galdamez
,
Diaz
Venice
14:43.96
1
4
Inouye
,
Wendelin
,
Farias
,
Romano
Louisville
14:59.36
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esparza, Rosio
9
Chaffey
7.24m
(23'9)
1
2
Izabal, Linda
9
Long Beach City
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
3
Ball, Jhaylen
9
Mt SAC
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
4
Cabral, Karissaa
9
East Los Angeles
4.93m
(16'2)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
10.62m
(34'10)
1
2
Hernandez, Samantha
9
Mt SAC
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
3
Contreras, Maureen
9
East Los Angeles
9.58m
(31'5)
1
4
Carter, Arianna
9
East Los Angeles
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
5
Castro, Valeria
9
Mt SAC
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
6
Taylor, Aleeka
9
Pasadena City Co
8.64m
(28'4)
1
7
Holguin, Serina
9
Mt SAC
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
8
Ochoa, Jocelyn
10
Long Beach City
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
9
Moore, Danielle
9
Compton
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
10
Moore, Brielle
9
East Los Angeles
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mccall, Brielle
10
Highland
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
2
Oliva, Brenda (kati
10
Buena
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
3
Ramirez, Alexa
10
Buena
23-10.50
(23.00m)
1
4
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
23-07.50
(23.00m)
1
4
Alvarez, Lucy
11
Marshall
23-07.50
(23.00m)
1
6
Ahumanda, Crystina
10
Buena
19-05.00
(19.00m)
1
7
Collet, Shelby
10
Buena
19-03.00
(19.00m)
1
8
Kerrigan, Nicole
10
El Camino Real
18-10.00
(18.00m)
1
9
Wilson, Sophia
09
Highland
17-11.00
(17.00m)
1
10
Siddens, Sarah
10
Buena
16-11.00
(16.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nikeala
12
Golden Valley
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
3
Harris, Jasmine
11
Muir
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
4
Holloway, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
5
Wilber, Miracle
12
Washington Prep
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
6
buie, jewel
12
Cabrillo (Long B
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
7
Hathaway, Sophia
12
South Pasadena
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
8
Bowden, Zoe
11
Monrovia
9.73m
(31'11)
1
9
Brown, Me'Lani
10
Golden Valley
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
10
Harrington, Paige
10
Oak Park
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
11
Simpson, China
11
Monrovia
8.97m
(29'5)
1
12
Walton, Amber
12
Buena
8.31m
(27'3)
1
13
Campos, Sara
11
Buena
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
14
Whan, Elizabeth
12
Flintridge Sacre
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
15
Busby, Kourtney
11
Monrovia
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
16
Tollette, Camille
Monrovia
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
17
Garcia, Emma Joy
12
Buena
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
18
Cage, Teriona
12
Highland
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Carolyn
10
Mt SAC
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
2
Castro, Valeria
9
Mt SAC
33.20m
(108'11)
1
3
Hernandez, Samantha
9
Mt SAC
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
4
Holguin, Serina
9
Mt SAC
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
5
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
6
Contreras, Maureen
9
East Los Angeles
26.84m
(88'0.5)
1
7
Carter, Arianna
9
East Los Angeles
24.51m
(80'4.75)
1
8
Ochoa, Jocelyn
10
Long Beach City
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
9
Moore, Danielle
9
Compton
17.73m
(58'2)
1
10
Izabal, Linda
9
Long Beach City
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
Womens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliva, Brenda (kati
10
Buena
71-10.25
(71.00m)
1
2
Ramirez, Alexa
10
Buena
69-05
(69.24m)
1
3
Segura, Destiny
Monrovia
63-04.75
(63.00m)
1
4
Alvarez, Lucy
11
Marshall
61-00.50
(61.00m)
1
5
Wilson, Sophia
09
Highland
50-03.50
(50.00m)
1
6
Siddens, Sarah
10
Buena
49-07.25
(49.00m)
1
7
Kerrigan, Nicole
10
El Camino Real
48-08.50
(48.00m)
1
8
Collet, Shelby
10
Buena
44-10
(44.24m)
1
10
Mccall, Brielle
10
Highland
44-01.50
(44.00m)
1
9
Ahumanda, Crystina
10
Buena
44-05.50
(44.00m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nikeala
12
Golden Valley
110-10
(110.24m)
1
2
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
108-10.50
(108.00m)
1
3
Harris, Jasmine
11
Muir
104-11.50
(104.00m)
1
4
Simpson, China
11
Monrovia
97-01
(97.24m)
1
5
Brown, Me'Lani
10
Golden Valley
96-00
(96.24m)
1
6
Holloway, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
93-06
(93.24m)
1
7
Walton, Amber
12
Buena
89-05.50
(89.00m)
1
8
Busby, Kourtney
11
Monrovia
84-09.50
(84.00m)
1
9
Safar, Miranda
11
St. Lucy’s
79-00.50
(79.00m)
1
10
Garcia, Emma Joy
12
Buena
71-02
(71.24m)
1
11
MacVaugh, Holly
11
Flintridge Sacre
61-07.50
(61.00m)
1
12
Cage, Teriona
12
Highland
59-07
(59.24m)
1
13
Campos, Sara
11
Buena
56-01
(56.24m)
1
14
Mathews, Olivia
11
Flintridge Sacre
48-07
(48.24m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbito, Tiffany
12
Unattached
48.62m
(159'6)
1
2
Cohn, Linda
So Cal Striders
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
3
Nguyen, Carolyn
10
Mt SAC
27.55m
(90'4.5)
1
4
Ochoa, Jocelyn
10
Long Beach City
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
5
Tarvin, Takisha
9
Mt SAC
20.13m
(66'0.5)
1
6
Izabal, Linda
9
Long Beach City
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casada, Shaneen
12
Unattached
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
2
Holguin, Serina
9
Mt SAC
41.91m
(137'6)
1
3
Castro, Valeria
9
Mt SAC
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
4
Hernandez, Samantha
9
Mt SAC
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
5
Nguyen, Carolyn
10
Mt SAC
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
6
Cabral, Karissaa
9
East Los Angeles
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
7
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
8
Moore, Brielle
9
East Los Angeles
21.21m
(69'7)
1
9
Ochoa, Jocelyn
10
Long Beach City
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
10
Izabal, Linda
9
Long Beach City
13.26m
(43'6)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Samantha
11
Buffalo State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neilson, Kaylee
10
Monrovia
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Yeager, Brittany
10
La Reina
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Pirkl, Erin
09
El Camino Real
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Daley, Kylynn
09
La Reina
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhillips, Abby
10
Oak Park
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Johnson, Paige
11
El Camino Real
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Steiner, Karlin
10
Oak Park
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
LeNguyen, Tina
11
Beverly Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Bawlson, Kaniya
9
East Los Angeles
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
5
Houpe, Niasha
10
Buffalo State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Dominique
12
Buffalo State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Pelzer, Johanna
11
Unattached
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Williams, terris
10
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Rinecia
9
Mt SAC
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
10
Hernandez, Andrea
9
Mt SAC
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Bowles, Hannah
Mt SAC
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
12
Diaz, Christine
9
Bristol
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Imara, Khadija
9
Mt SAC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rothenberg, Sophia
10
Palisades Charte
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
3
Long, Kristin
10
Louisville
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
4
Neilson, Kaylee
10
Monrovia
14-00.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Niara
09
Palisades Charte
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ubelhack, Casey
10
Maranatha
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Cinnia
09
Flintridge Sacre
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
Dang, An
10
El Camino Real
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Jordan
09
El Camino Real
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
9
Pirkl, Erin
09
El Camino Real
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
11
Quary, Simone
09
Louisville
11-04.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
12
Christenson, Lilly
10
Buena
10-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boardingham, Naiah
11
El Camino Real
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Barrett, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Zhane
10
Poly (Long Beach
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Fulton, Micah
09
Monrovia
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Acebo, Nina
12
South Pasadena
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Young, Jonon
09
Carson
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
16-02.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Guidetti, Kendall
11
Oak Park
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Walker, Jaylen
09
Carson
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Purshay
11
Poly (Long Beach
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Butts, Britanie
10
Highland
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Coates, Veronica
10
Carson
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
14-11.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Allen, Deja
12
Highland
14-10.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Ward, Dymayh
12
Poly (Long Beach
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Mathews, Olivia
11
Flintridge Sacre
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Thomas, Celeste
09
Chaminade
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Hood, Ciera
12
Carson
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Owens, Marielle
10
Unattached
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Dominique
12
Buffalo State
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Rinecia
9
Mt SAC
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Hernandez, Andrea
9
Mt SAC
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
6
Williams, terris
10
Unattached
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
7
Moya, Jacqueline
10
Mt SAC
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Connor, Alexia
Unattached
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jonon
09
Carson
35-00.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Coates, Veronica
10
Carson
32-09.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
3
Long, Kristin
10
Louisville
31-10.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
4
Rothenberg, Sophia
10
Palisades Charte
31-08.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
5
Neilson, Kaylee
10
Monrovia
31-04.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
6
Green, Raven
10
Carson
28-05.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Cinnia
09
Flintridge Sacre
27-06.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Niara
09
Palisades Charte
27-11.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
8
Montgomery, Rachel
11
Buena
27-10.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
9
Dang, An
10
El Camino Real
27-09.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
11
Ferullo, Bella
10
Louisville
26-11.25
(26.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-10.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
2
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-02.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Fulton, Micah
09
Monrovia
35-11.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
Minix, Jelani
12
Carson
35-09.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Washington, Crystal
10
Carson
35-08.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
35-03.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
7
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
34-11.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
8
Walker, Jaylen
09
Carson
34-05.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ward, Dymayh
12
Poly (Long Beach
33-07.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
32-02.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Mathews, Olivia
11
Flintridge Sacre
30-03.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
McWaid, Emma
11
Poly (Long Beach
29-03.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
13
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
28-04.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Sian
12
Lucky Strike
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Mercado, Deirdre
10
Mt SAC
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Chhem, Melissa
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Hasseler, Megan
9
Mt SAC
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Shutt, Rebecca
9
Mt SAC
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Stanford, Jayme
9
Mt SAC
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Hasseler, Morgan
9
Mt SAC
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Endres, Courtney
9
Mt SAC
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Kalra, Pilar
11
Unattached
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
9
Perez, Jessica
9
East Los Angeles
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Belli, Samantha
9
Mt SAC
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preston, Hailey
10
Oak Park
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olsen, Alex
12
Palisades Charte
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Block, Amanda
11
Beverly Hills
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Nandico, Rebekah
Palmdale
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
Honig, Meredith
11
La Reina
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
6
Assouad, Frieda
12
Calabasas
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Mckelvey, Dalila
Monrovia
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
8
Adams, Jasmine
12
Highland
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Cochran, Kaitlin
12
Westridge (G)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Nia
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pasadena-games
More news
2015 Results - San Gabriel Valley Track and Field Championships
0 shares:
Pasadena Games
,
Academy of Speed
,
Alexander Hamilton Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
21
9
2014
17
6
111
2013
29
10
2012
17
12
2011
2
7
2010
3
5
2009
1
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#pasadena-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!